Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roope HintzX32021000653540.00%05518.250000900000
Mason McTavishX31121002041425.00%04715.800000800002
Brock BoeserX31121003273714.29%04615.4901101000000
Tom WilsonX3112140541001110.00%05719.161019900004
Mikko RantanenX3022100427170.00%05518.4400021000000
Jackson LaCombeX3022200342130.00%16521.530002700006
Linus KarlssonX31010000130133.33%0237.680000000000
Tyler BertuzziX3011100245110.00%14414.710000000007
Braden SchneiderX3011-220713210.00%56421.410001700006
Josh MorrisseyX3011220357230.00%36421.3901121000000
Pavel ZachaX3000-220446060.00%05718.940001800005
Gustav ForslingX3000-240212020.00%75819.360000000004
Troy TerryX3000-200047360.00%05317.620000800000
Simon BenoitX3000040900010.00%24815.950000000002
A.J. GreerX3000000003020.00%0237.580000000000
Chris KreiderX3000-200344170.00%04414.770000000000
Ryan McLeodX3000000030110.00%13010.070000000007
Olen ZellwegerX3000000110000.00%35117.010000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roope HintzX0059.65%5700000.73000000011100
Mason McTavishX0050.00%5000000.84000000120001
Brock BoeserX000.00%100000.86000001100100
Tom WilsonX10100.00%200000.70000001200000
Mikko RantanenX0033.33%600000.72000000031001
Jackson LaCombeX000.00%000000.62000000031000
Linus KarlssonX000.00%000000.87000001100000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%200000.45000000130000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Pavel ZachaX0058.93%5600000.00000000033000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Troy TerryX0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.00000000033000
A.J. GreerX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Chris KreiderX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Ryan McLeodX0045.71%3500000.00000000033000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal31200.8922.36178007650000.000030000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX4347400471411921.43%17919.6710171100008
David PastrnakX432540072114527.27%27217.9401121200000
Pavel DorofeyevX4235420141131018.18%16014.9410141200000
Sidney CrosbyX422440051273728.57%07217.9411211200000
Evgeni MalkinX42134002653440.00%04811.900000000000
Ryan SheaX41232209440125.00%77117.790111400008
Bowen ByramX4033100245260.00%08019.9500041100001
Mason LohreiX4033240541030.00%26115.210000000001
Evan BouchardX4033200503340.00%39022.4102211100009
Jake SandersonX42022206461533.33%39022.5310141200008
Dylan HollowayX41124205092311.11%05112.680111300000
Aliaksei ProtasX4101-1001951720.00%05413.390000000008
Logan CooleyX4011-2004343120.00%06616.4101121100003
Ridly GreigX4011-140543140.00%04611.380000000006
Noah DobsonX4011100660250.00%48822.0900001300008
Zach BensonX4000-2202310240.00%04711.650000100000
Morgan GeekieX4000-200416050.00%06415.9100031200000
Justin HryckowianX4000-120135020.00%04812.020000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1040.00%500001.78000001400100
David PastrnakX100.00%200001.39000000011102
Pavel DorofeyevX000.00%500001.67000001100010
Sidney CrosbyX0050.60%8300001.11000000011100
Evgeni MalkinX1053.85%5200001.26000000032010
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.84000000130001
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.75000000041010
Mason LohreiX000.00%000000.99000000042000
Evan BouchardX000.00%000000.67000000140000
Jake SandersonX000.00%000000.44000000011000
Dylan HollowayX0050.00%400000.79000000120000
Aliaksei ProtasX000.00%500000.37000000011000
Logan CooleyX0057.69%7800000.30000000140000
Ridly GreigX0040.00%3000000.44000000041000
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.23000000042000
Zach BensonX000.00%400000.00000000044000
Morgan GeekieX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Justin HryckowianX0045.71%3500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman43100.8972.502400010970000.000040000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX3202100104104720.00%05217.421012800000
Collin GrafX31120002241125.00%04314.430000000006
Mattias SamuelssonX3022-140454230.00%36622.0301131000006
Parker WotherspoonX30222401220010.00%35016.640000100004
Casey MittelstadtX31010000451520.00%03913.010000100001
Sean KuralyX31011000521350.00%0279.160000000007
Will SmithX310100009771014.29%05317.630000800000
Josh AndersonX3011000802100.00%03913.050000200000
Kasperi KapanenX3011100014020.00%0216.850000000000
Simon NemecX3011-240233010.00%65417.940002700000
Mathieu OlivierX3011100335020.00%0289.220000000007
Jack QuinnX3011-200604340.00%05618.640110800000
JJ PeterkaX3011100147060.00%15116.990001700000
Rasmus DahlinX3000-100347410.00%37324.480004900008
Jack EichelX3000-3204109180.00%06320.870001800005
Owen PowerX3000200012120.00%66521.730000700007
Denton MateychukX3000-200131010.00%75016.570000100001
Tage ThompsonX3000-320436280.00%05718.990001800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX1058.49%5300000.77000001100101
Collin GrafX0033.33%300000.92000000011000
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%000000.61000000130000
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.80000000031000
Casey MittelstadtX0042.42%3300000.51000000022000
Sean KuralyX0059.09%4400000.73000000022010
Will SmithX000.00%100000.38000000011000
Josh AndersonX0025.00%400000.51000000031000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%000000.97000000032000
Simon NemecX000.00%000000.37000000032000
Mathieu OlivierX000.00%100000.72000000032000
Jack QuinnX000.00%000000.36000000032000
JJ PeterkaX00100.00%400000.39000000130000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jack EichelX0057.83%8300000.00000000033000
Owen PowerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Denton MateychukX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tage ThompsonX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar31200.9092.35179007770010.000030001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX31231001315286.67%06120.2300021000000
Matt CoronatoX320200033151613.33%04916.470000100000
Mika ZibanejadX311200010966616.67%16320.890001900004
Elias PetterssonX302212051013460.00%16421.4100031100004
Anders LeeX30221002176120.00%25819.380002900000
Ilya SolovyovX3101-1001340125.00%05016.580001900001
Yan KuznetsovX3011120366320.00%16421.390001900005
Radko GudasX30111001532020.00%36019.920000000007
Mikael BacklundX3000000165360.00%15317.5100011100008
Mark JankowskiX3000-100033110.00%0217.020000000003
Elmer SoderblomX3000000610310.00%03310.940000000000
Rasmus AnderssonX3000120248250.00%47424.7600021100006
Vince DunnX3000000344130.00%57023.4700021100003
Tyler SeguinX3000100632260.00%05618.590001900000
Taylor WardX3000-100004120.00%0186.080000000000
Luke SchennX3000-120520010.00%24615.490000000006
Martin PospisilX3000-160122030.00%0186.070000000000
Emil HeinemanX3000000053090.00%04214.030000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX000.00%200000.99000000022010
Matt CoronatoX0040.00%500000.81000002200000
Mika ZibanejadX1050.00%8000000.64000000022100
Elias PetterssonX0055.42%8300000.62000000230000
Anders LeeX0050.00%400000.69000000032001
Ilya SolovyovX000.00%000000.40000000022000
Yan KuznetsovX000.00%000000.31000000032000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.33000000130000
Mikael BacklundX0052.73%5500000.00000000033000
Mark JankowskiX0052.63%1900000.00000000033000
Elmer SoderblomX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler SeguinX00100.00%300000.00000000033000
Taylor WardX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Martin PospisilX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Emil HeinemanX0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf21010.9590.96125012490000.000021000
Jacob Markstrom10100.8753.0060003240000.000012000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX4314100105104330.00%07919.731012500001
Seth JarvisX4224-22034223109.09%08020.0801125000111
Jordan StaalX404432061311470.00%37919.6301136000010
Martin NecasX4112-3004332333.33%17017.590000600000
Jackson BlakeX4022220039570.00%07017.420000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX4022500221020.00%18621.600000600009
Sebastian AhoX4101-3006794711.11%08721.800001500016
Alexander NikishinX41010405750120.00%18420.911013500003
Jaccob SlavinX4011-100142210.00%59223.0801116000010
Teuvo TeravainenX4011000135360.00%05112.840111500000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX4000-100312110.00%0328.080000100002
Joel ArmiaX4000-120424240.00%0297.190000000000
Jack DruryX4000000169340.00%14511.140000000000
Evander KaneX4000000816130.00%04511.140000000000
Conor GarlandX4000-120026150.00%0348.430000000005
Connor CliftonX4000060810020.00%66315.840000000005
Brady SkjeiX4000-720734000.00%89523.790002600008
Ian ColeX4000020001120.00%36014.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX0014.29%700011.01000000031010
Seth JarvisX0016.67%600001.00000002200100
Jordan StaalX0062.50%10400001.02000000240001
Martin NecasX000.00%600000.57000000210000
Jackson BlakeX0033.33%300000.57000000043000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.46000000140000
Sebastian AhoX1054.64%9700000.23000000011000
Alexander NikishinX000.00%000000.24000001100000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.22000000043000
Teuvo TeravainenX0066.67%600000.39000000140000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0045.45%3300000.00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX000.00%300000.00000000044000
Jack DruryX0041.86%4300000.00000000044000
Evander KaneX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Conor GarlandX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen41210.9062.5024000101060000.000040011

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX423522078137715.38%17218.100110400000
Mikhail SergachevX4055300356320.00%48320.830113500004
Matthew TkachukX4314-14084114827.27%07418.401011500000
Kiefer SherwoodX42021206682725.00%07117.731011400000
Macklin CelebriniX4112-30015104810.00%07318.220111400000
Clayton KellerX4022-20026132100.00%07218.000000500000
Brayden PointX4022200088570.00%07719.260001500015
Anthony CirelliX41011000799511.11%06416.0200000000011
K'Andre MillerX4011-46010911130.00%39022.550115500007
Mikey AndersonX4011100331370.00%87418.550000300009
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX4011120411120.00%26516.250000300000
Ryan GreeneX4000-100112020.00%0256.350000000000
Erik CernakX40001001335200.00%48220.490000000017
Michael CarconeX4000-100103210.00%0256.350000000000
Niko MikkolaX4000-2201034030.00%58521.310000000006
Mason MarchmentX4000120417310.00%05313.250000000000
Yanni GourdeX4000000374250.00%0379.2300000000011
Parker KellyX40001006212270.00%15814.540000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX1025.00%400001.38000002200110
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000001.20000000240001
Matthew TkachukX1057.14%700101.09000000210010
Kiefer SherwoodX0025.00%800000.56000000011000
Macklin CelebriniX0051.47%6800000.55000001100000
Clayton KellerX0050.00%600000.56000000140000
Brayden PointX0056.10%8200000.52000000041000
Anthony CirelliX0055.71%7000000.31000000033000
K'Andre MillerX000.00%000000.22000000041000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.27000000043000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000.00%000000.31000000043000
Ryan GreeneX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael CarconeX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Niko MikkolaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Mason MarchmentX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Yanni GourdeX0052.63%3800000.00000000044000
Parker KellyX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood42100.9391.26191014660000.000031001
Filip Gustavsson10100.7506.1449005200000.000013000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX33253206192433.33%15518.240000100003
Brett HowdenX321330025202100.00%0258.170000000004
Nathan MacKinnonX31233205663716.67%06019.960000700000
Kyle ConnorX31233005213197.69%05919.710001700000
Jimmy SnuggerudX3033-100568340.00%05518.480113700000
Thomas ChabotX31121002641225.00%36923.131013700004
Tye KartyeX311230040110100.00%1248.060000000004
James van RiemsdykX3022300032000.00%0237.550000000002
Justin BarronX31013201231133.33%05217.360001600004
Cale MakarX3011020758140.00%47123.820005800001
Mats ZuccarelloX3011-100327180.00%05518.410110700000
Drew HellesonX3011300434120.00%14715.810000000004
Timothy LiljegrenX3011100162000.00%25718.990000000004
Yegor SharangovichX3000-100155220.00%03812.830000000001
Victor OlofssonX3000-100508180.00%04414.520001700000
Jonathan ToewsX3000-120353220.00%04013.350000000003
Matt DucheneX3000-100335220.00%05518.180001600000
Victor HedmanX3000000511230.00%16120.480001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX100.00%200001.83000003300100
Brett HowdenX0155.56%3600002.45000001300002
Nathan MacKinnonX1049.25%6700001.00000000310001
Kyle ConnorX0033.33%600001.01000001300010
Jimmy SnuggerudX0025.00%800001.08000000230000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.58000000011100
Tye KartyeX000.00%100001.65000000011000
James van RiemsdykX00100.00%100001.77000000031000
Justin BarronX000.00%000000.38000000011000
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.28000000031000
Mats ZuccarelloX00100.00%200000.36000000031000
Drew HellesonX000.00%000000.42000000031000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.35000000130000
Yegor SharangovichX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Victor OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jonathan ToewsX0063.27%4900000.00000000033000
Matt DucheneX0057.38%6100000.00000000033000
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka32100.9152.00180006710000.000030000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill MarchenkoX22131000593822.22%14120.600000600004
Zach WerenskiX21121202463316.67%44924.430002500006
Justin FaulkX2022320303030.00%24421.990001500002
Boone JennerX2022100469550.00%24823.8000006000011
Connor ZaryX2101-10011101100.00%0157.560000000000
Ryan StromeX21010001130133.33%02914.570000400000
Dmitri VoronkovX21011004371414.29%03215.840001400000
Patrik LaineX2011-140001000.00%0167.780000000000
Kent JohnsonX2011000007110.00%12612.940000100000
Ben KindelX2011000034140.00%03718.590000500004
Vladislav GavrikovX2011-200533100.00%84422.110002500009
Andrew PeekeX2011000322100.00%13818.840000000009
Connor MurphyX2011040420110.00%03517.730000000006
Cole SillingerX2000120802010.00%13417.200000000009
Yegor ChinakhovX2000100022240.00%03316.430001400000
Casey CizikasX2000020212110.00%02813.980000000003
Tony DeAngeloX2000-120031110.00%13517.300000500000
Shane WrightX2000-100201020.00%0157.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill MarchenkoX1033.33%300001.46000001100100
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.82000001100001
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.91000000120010
Boone JennerX0046.58%7300000.84000000120000
Connor ZaryX0025.00%400001.32000001100000
Ryan StromeX0042.86%700000.69000000011000
Dmitri VoronkovX0033.33%300000.63000001100000
Patrik LaineX000.00%100001.28000000120000
Kent JohnsonX0025.00%400000.77000000021000
Ben KindelX0042.22%4500000.54000000120000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%000000.45000000120000
Andrew PeekeX000.00%000000.53000000120000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.56000000021000
Cole SillingerX000.00%300000.00000000022000
Yegor ChinakhovX0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Casey CizikasX0052.38%2100000.00000000022000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Shane WrightX0069.23%1300000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo10100.9093.0060003330000.000011000
Daniil Tarasov11000.9093.7065004440000.000011000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole PerfettiX3404120671021340.00%05819.290001800000
Sean MonahanX322410004203610.00%05518.240113700014
Christian DvorakX31340002693511.11%05418.011012700001
Zach Aston-ReeseX32132002132266.67%0289.230000100003
Pierre-Luc DuboisX31231005643425.00%06521.610000800007
Alexis LafreniereX30330007360110.00%06019.870003800000
Jack St. IvanyX3022040540010.00%56019.830110400006
Ian Moore (R)X3022240832020.00%15117.010000100000
Michael KesselringX3022200310010.00%1247.940000000001
John BeecherX310122002102100.00%0237.720000000000
Nick FolignoX31011007361416.67%05819.470001600008
Nils LundkvistX3011220511200.00%15618.810000500005
Esa LindellX3011000133000.00%27424.7200021000009
Adam PelechX3011120954210.00%56822.5300021000007
Noah GregorX3000-100026150.00%03310.870000000000
Garnet HathawayX3000-100821150.00%03913.060000000007
Scott MayfieldX3000000920010.00%35217.430000000003
Oskar BackX3000-100072220.00%13310.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole PerfettiX1033.33%300001.38000003300110
Sean MonahanX000.00%000001.46000000310000
Christian DvorakX0060.61%6600001.48000000320000
Zach Aston-ReeseX000.00%000002.17000002200010
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0056.92%6500000.93000001300000
Alexis LafreniereX0050.00%200001.01000000230000
Jack St. IvanyX000.00%000000.67000000130000
Ian Moore (R)X000.00%000000.78000000031000
Michael KesselringX0050.00%200001.68000000230000
John BeecherX1057.58%3300000.86000000011000
Nick FolignoX0045.83%2400000.34000001100001
Nils LundkvistX000.00%000000.35000000031000
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.27000000130000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.30000000130000
Noah GregorX00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Garnet HathawayX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Oskar BackX0035.29%3400000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer11000.9052.0060002210000.000012000
Jake Oettinger21010.8403.94122008500000.000021000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX330320018931233.33%05117.070001700003
Samuel GirardX3033220316330.00%56521.5300037000011
Mark StoneX3033200238240.00%15819.3700007000010
Bo GroulxX32021200250240.00%03210.610001600000
Brandon DuhaimeX31121001532233.33%1278.840000100000
Connor DewarX31120205250520.00%05317.7900000000013
Adam KlapkaX3022120701140.00%0258.480000000000
Donovan SebrangoX3022220201010.00%14414.680000100000
Josh NorrisX3022000369290.00%15919.5500028000010
Sam SteelX3101-2607340325.00%03511.560000200001
Braeden BowmanX31010001122450.00%04013.420000000000
Moritz SeiderX3011-400572040.00%147524.9500007000015
Joel HanleyX3011200163000.00%55518.4600000000014
Colin MillerX30113801110040.00%25117.070000600001
Conor ShearyX3011-200144210.00%04113.720003600003
Kevin StenlundX3000-240165100.00%14414.7900000000012
Dylan DeMeloX3000-300632100.00%47023.2800006000012
David PerronX3000240600220.00%04615.310000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1055.77%5200001.17000000011100
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.93000000130000
Mark StoneX0037.50%800001.03000000031001
Bo GroulxX0046.88%3200001.26000000011000
Brandon DuhaimeX00100.00%300001.51000001100000
Connor DewarX0033.33%300000.75000000120000
Adam KlapkaX00100.00%100001.57000000130000
Donovan SebrangoX000.00%000000.91000000031000
Josh NorrisX0043.59%7800000.68000000130000
Sam SteelX00100.00%200000.58000001100000
Braeden BowmanX0025.00%400000.50000001100000
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.27000000031000
Joel HanleyX000.00%000000.36000000031000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.39000000130000
Conor ShearyX0044.44%900000.49000000130000
Kevin StenlundX0052.63%5700000.00000000033000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.00000000033000
David PerronX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz21100.9053.00120006630000.000021010
Samuel Ersson10100.9233.0559003390010.000012000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel MintyukovX4033240644000.00%36516.210000000007
Jordan MartinookX42021203471428.57%15112.8600000000112
Vincent TrocheckX4202180111081525.00%07619.11000115000210
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4112100112114149.09%18120.3300011600007
Travis KonecnyX41121203282912.50%07418.4410131300001
William NylanderX411210006148137.14%07418.5300031600000
Mike MathesonX40221006210220.00%78922.3001151800001
Colton SissonsX4022100214120.00%0379.130000000000
Patrick KaneX4011100029570.00%07218.0801121800001
Taylor HallX4011100337390.00%07217.9100041500005
Marcus PetterssonX4000240611100.00%56616.5700001000010
Philip BrobergX4000100214170.00%28721.6400021200004
Ivan BarbashevX4000-100221350.00%05413.4800001500000
Marcus JohanssonX4000-100235140.00%0409.980001200000
Erik HaulaX4000-100246120.00%04611.460000000005
Jeremy LauzonX4000-160715000.00%37919.8400041300007
Darnell NurseX4000-120802020.00%57518.8100000000011
Cole KoepkeX4000120300020.00%0369.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.93000000041010
Jordan MartinookX1025.00%400000.78000000011000
Vincent TrocheckX0055.32%9400000.52000000022100
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0053.33%9000000.49000001100010
Travis KonecnyX000.00%700000.54000000120000
William NylanderX0025.00%400000.54000001100001
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.45000000042001
Colton SissonsX0040.48%4200001.10000000041000
Patrick KaneX0060.00%500000.28000000042000
Taylor HallX0042.86%700000.28000000042000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Philip BrobergX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ivan BarbashevX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Marcus JohanssonX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Erik HaulaX0050.00%4200000.00000000044000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cole KoepkeX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin41300.9092.01239008880000.000040000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX434752035178517.65%16616.440223600000
Carter VerhaegheX432552033162518.75%06416.000111600000
Seth JonesX41233003790011.11%29624.0410157000011
Sam BennettX4123-22051172714.29%17819.401122800000
Nick SchmaltzX4033-20001712670.00%18120.250222800004
Shayne GostisbehereX4033-200225150.00%87017.450113800001
Dougie HamiltonX4202-2205152240.00%27619.012023800006
Kirill KaprizovX4112-2201683812.50%17819.570110800001
Gabriel LandeskogX4022520869190.00%07719.1800016000012
Gabe Perreault (R)X41010002252420.00%04711.790000600000
Ben ChiarotX40111401042130.00%47518.6700000000011
Claude GirouxX4011000384240.00%25413.5200000000012
MacKenzie WeegarX40113601624030.00%68821.920000000008
Carson SoucyX4000100333120.00%47418.5100000000013
Nic DowdX4000-100522000.00%1348.560000000000
Mathieu JosephX4000-100326110.00%0348.510000000000
Michael BuntingX4000-100013110.00%04611.5400000000011
Eetu LuostarinenX4000060630030.00%05213.0000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX1025.00%400002.13110000021100
Carter VerhaegheX1050.00%200001.56000000011010
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.62000000022100
Sam BennettX1028.57%700000.77110000130000
Nick SchmaltzX0051.16%8600000.74000000140000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.86000000240001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.53000002200100
Kirill KaprizovX0050.00%800000.51010000033000
Gabriel LandeskogX0047.96%9800000.52000000043001
Gabe Perreault (R)X00100.00%200000.42000001100010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.27000000041000
Claude GirouxX0042.25%7100000.37000000140000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.23000000042010
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nic DowdX0044.12%3400000.00000000044000
Mathieu JosephX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Michael BuntingX0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Eetu LuostarinenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg44000.9271.962450081100001.000240001

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX31341001694511.11%06220.531123900000
Anze KopitarX32021001581525.00%26621.960003900006
Tomas HertlX3022-140625250.00%05217.500222900002
Hampus LindholmX3022-100122010.00%45317.590000000001
Jake DeBruskX3101-2003131733.33%15117.020000900000
William KarlssonX31010001020350.00%13310.880000000006
Brandon MontourX3101-3008462416.67%17424.5910141000007
Alex LaferriereX3101-140321031010.00%04113.820002900000
Damon SeversonX3011-200235200.00%106621.9900041000006
Jared McCannX3011-100254140.00%05016.510111800001
Dawson MercerX3011-200116030.00%04013.460000000006
Brendan GallagherX3011000102010.00%1278.880000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3011000512030.00%56220.820002800005
Logan MaillouxX3011120221010.00%34916.480000000002
Kirby DachX3000020341120.00%03210.530000000005
Beckett SenneckeX3000100724040.00%06019.870001900000
Jordan SpenceX3000140151020.00%35217.210000000003
Morgan FrostX3000-100022020.00%03110.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX1040.00%500001.30010000120100
Anze KopitarX0163.64%6600000.61000001100010
Tomas HertlX0050.94%5300000.76010000130000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.76000000031000
Jake DeBruskX000.00%100000.39000000011000
William KarlssonX0037.50%800000.61000000022000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.27000001100000
Alex LaferriereX000.00%000000.48000000011000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.30000000130000
Jared McCannX000.00%300000.40000000032000
Dawson MercerX0050.00%800000.50000000031000
Brendan GallagherX0050.00%200000.75000000032000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.32000000032000
Logan MaillouxX000.00%000000.40000000032000
Kirby DachX0047.62%2100000.00000000033000
Beckett SenneckeX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Morgan FrostX0037.93%2900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram10000.9471.1453001190000.000003000
Justus Annunen31110.8833.18132007600000.333330000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX331400056165918.75%36220.592025600005
Marco RossiX31233006662416.67%05417.890000700000
Nikolaj EhlersX3112000111031110.00%15819.250002600001
Nick BlankenburgX3112-1205330033.33%15718.890000000004
William EklundX31123208351220.00%05719.110001700004
Vladimir TarasenkoX3022300513340.00%05417.930000700000
Jonathan HuberdeauX3011-300333240.00%04314.190111700000
Kevin FialaX30110001411160.00%15718.960001600000
Dmitry OrlovX3011-120552000.00%56521.540110500005
Matthew RobertsonX3011020124400.00%55317.750000000005
J.T. CompherX3000-200121120.00%0248.030000000000
Marat KhusnutdinovX3000-300247110.00%04615.300001500006
Alexander RomanovX3000000810000.00%35317.510000100003
Ryan PoehlingX3000-300162130.00%04113.580000000006
Erik GudbransonX3000-1001131010.00%25819.300000000005
Lane HutsonX3000-100124260.00%26220.810002700001
Jonatan BerggrenX3000-200031130.00%0237.810000000000
Fabian ZetterlundX3000-200230030.00%0237.810000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX0049.32%7300001.29000002300100
Marco RossiX0054.41%6800001.12000000310000
Nikolaj EhlersX000.00%100000.69000000120000
Nick BlankenburgX100.00%000000.71000001100010
William EklundX000.00%600000.70000000021000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0020.00%500000.74000000230000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000.00%000000.47000000031000
Kevin FialaX0033.33%300000.35000000032000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Matthew RobertsonX000.00%000000.38000000032000
J.T. CompherX0050.00%2400000.00000000033000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Alexander RomanovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan PoehlingX0041.18%5100000.00000000033000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Lane HutsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jonatan BerggrenX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Fabian ZetterlundX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper31200.9022.67180408820100.000030000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole CaufieldX331420024101730.00%06019.871011600000
Darren RaddyshX3123-2204654020.00%46923.120111500006
Leo CarlssonX3033200177580.00%06722.260001600007
Nick SuzukiX3022240856290.00%16621.850112600005
Jeff SkinnerX3101-3003360016.67%03511.770000000000
Nino NiederreiterX3101-20003105100.00%1309.830000000000
Ryan LindgrenX1011100000000.00%12120.880000000001
Kaiden GuhleX3011-2201001100.00%56822.810000500015
Kyle PalmieriX3011-500438220.00%15016.620001600000
Will BorgenX2000-200422000.00%24422.090000700005
Anthony BeauvillierX3000020224020.00%03812.510000000001
Jason DickinsonX3000000452140.00%14214.130000000016
Justin SourdifX3000000539050.00%04815.840001600006
Tyler MyersX3000-340621000.00%56020.140000700004
Vincent DesharnaisX3000220640130.00%45217.310000100004
Jeff PetryX3000000411110.00%14514.900001100000
Frank VatranoX3000000514000.00%0216.890000000000
Nick PaulX3000-220130010.00%0309.850000000000
Oliver KapanenX3000-300275030.00%04113.680001600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole CaufieldX000.00%300001.34000001100200
Darren RaddyshX100.00%000000.86000001200010
Leo CarlssonX0050.00%4400000.90000000130000
Nick SuzukiX0048.84%4300000.61000000130000
Jeff SkinnerX0050.00%400000.57000001100001
Nino NiederreiterX000.00%000000.68000000011000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.96000000110000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%000000.29000000032000
Kyle PalmieriX0050.00%200000.40000000031000
Will BorgenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Anthony BeauvillierX0055.56%900000.00000000033000
Jason DickinsonX0039.58%4800000.00000000033000
Justin SourdifX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Frank VatranoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick PaulX0044.44%2700000.00000000033000
Oliver KapanenX0055.32%4700000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood31200.8863.331800010880000.000030000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX332520005133423.08%16421.180002900000
Filip ForsbergX31231208954620.00%16320.920000900000
Alex OvechkinX31232005651820.00%06321.080002900000
Roman JosiX3033-100361030.00%96722.2400001000000
Tommy NovakX32021002560333.33%0227.200000000000
Luke EvangelistaX31120000441225.00%05317.800000900000
Tyson JostX3022120023110.00%0227.400000000001
Alexandre CarrierX3022-120225120.00%66621.840003800003
Mikael GranlundX31010000813387.69%15518.260001900001
Nick JensenX3011100321000.00%46421.270000100003
Michael McCarronX3000-200375140.00%14113.740000000005
Noel AcciariX3000-200232120.00%03912.970000000002
Cody GlassX3000100113020.00%0268.600000000004
Dante FabbroX3000200001110.00%15919.680000900004
Eeli TolvanenX30000001134020.00%04515.040000100000
Adam WilsbyX3000-220210110.00%36019.880000800001
Philippe MyersX3000200302040.00%34916.490000000004
Justin BrazeauX3000-300237330.00%04615.180001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0151.72%8700001.57000000310011
Filip ForsbergX0020.00%500000.96000000021100
Alex OvechkinX000.00%700000.95000001300001
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.90000000330000
Tommy NovakX1050.00%2000001.85000000011000
Luke EvangelistaX0028.57%700000.75000001200001
Tyson JostX0066.67%300001.80000000031000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.61000000031000
Mikael GranlundX0063.33%6000000.37000000011000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.31000000130000
Michael McCarronX0066.04%5300000.00000000033000
Noel AcciariX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Cody GlassX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Eeli TolvanenX0040.00%500000.00000000033000
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Justin BrazeauX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros20010.9001.9393003300000.000012000
Devin Cooley21100.8164.7489007380000.000021000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX3527300271611131.25%05719.051121500000
Artturi LehkonenX30663005411890.00%16521.780226500008
John CarlsonX31450608583412.50%67023.361014500005
Cam FowlerX31343203420050.00%36621.8601104000010
Sam MalinskiX31343201372114.29%46220.721124400002
Alex IafalloX321310044102520.00%04113.620002500007
Shakir MukhamadullinX31231204022050.00%34414.720000000000
Ivan ProvorovX31120002171614.29%36722.390002500008
Jesper BrattX31123204551920.00%05819.330000500001
Mark ScheifeleX3112-10061013467.69%14816.040002500000
Pavel BuchnevichX3022-10001010330.00%04715.680111500000
Brian DumoulinX3022100521000.00%65116.920000000007
Jonny BrodzinskiX3022100122210.00%03010.090000000000
Arseny GritsyukX3101-1009381212.50%04214.170000000000
Jeffrey VielX31011205170014.29%13712.310000000007
Max SassonX31011000660416.67%03210.570000000001
Jack McBainX3011120366650.00%03611.870000000007
Eric RobinsonX3011100003020.00%0299.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0057.95%8800002.45000003300100
Artturi LehkonenX0050.00%400001.84000000330001
John CarlsonX000.00%000001.43000000011010
Cam FowlerX100.00%000001.22000000210000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000001.29000001100000
Alex IafalloX0050.00%1000001.47000001100001
Shakir MukhamadullinX000.00%000001.36000000022100
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.60000000011000
Jesper BrattX000.00%300000.69000000120000
Mark ScheifeleX1064.71%6800000.83000000022010
Pavel BuchnevichX000.00%500000.85000000230000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.79000000230000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0050.00%400001.32000000032000
Arseny GritsyukX000.00%000000.47000000022001
Jeffrey VielX0050.00%200000.54000000022000
Max SassonX0030.00%4000000.63000000022000
Jack McBainX0060.87%6900000.56000000130000
Eric RobinsonX000.00%300000.69000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky32100.9212.59162207890000.000021000
Jonas Johansson10000.69213.6218004130000.000012000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan KyrouX3055120047350.00%05518.3702221000000
Timo MeierX33141003691933.33%15618.6910121000000
Elias LindholmX31341005816376.25%16020.1601151000004
Chandler StephensonX30441000113540.00%15618.6800021000000
Zach HymanX3303120651751217.65%05718.8810121000001
Alex VlasicX3033000332220.00%27123.5402211100005
Henri JokiharjuX3202-12055210100.00%55116.871011100004
Aatu RatyX3101-1001330133.33%0227.450000100000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X31011001020150.00%26120.2600001100000
Uvis BalinskisX3011240912000.00%36220.620002900002
Alexander KerfootX3011100343030.00%15418.1100001000000
Brandon TanevX3000-120324010.00%0258.460001000004
Adam LarssonX30001201243130.00%16822.800001900015
Nick BjugstadX3000-100033000.00%0227.430000000001
Radek FaksaX3000000242040.00%13712.210000000000
Barclay GoodrowX3000020701100.00%04113.640000000004
Frederic GaudreauX30000000125060.00%04214.000000000005
Vladislav KolyachonokX3000-100101110.00%24815.900000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan KyrouX0025.00%400001.81000000330000
Timo MeierX10100.00%300001.43000001300100
Elias LindholmX0057.50%8000001.32000000310000
Chandler StephensonX0062.12%6600001.43000000031001
Zach HymanX0050.00%600001.06000001100010
Alex VlasicX000.00%000000.85000000130000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.79000000011000
Aatu RatyX0061.54%2600000.89000001100000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000.00%000000.33000000022000
Uvis BalinskisX000.00%000000.32000000032000
Alexander KerfootX000.00%300000.37000000032000
Brandon TanevX0033.33%600000.00000000033000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nick BjugstadX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Radek FaksaX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Barclay GoodrowX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Frederic GaudreauX0043.10%5800000.00000000033000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark11000.9501.0060001200000.000012000
Arturs Silovs20200.8554.56119009620000.000021000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas RaymondX524600045101920.00%08817.6810111200000
Miro HeiskanenX523530001242450.00%311522.95101212000013
Jack HughesX52350001121631512.50%08817.6402211200000
Nikita ZadorovX5224110019360033.33%510821.6201111200007
Nick PerbixX52240004431066.67%37314.690000000000
Adam FantilliX51342009980812.50%18216.4801121200000
Juraj SlafkovskýX5213220641031020.00%19017.9200021200001
Adam FoxX5123-2002972614.29%611322.53101412000011
Matty BeniersX5123000014731814.29%19218.34011112000012
Mackie SamoskevichX5123220107161126.25%09318.67011112101111
Corey PerryX5022320136260.00%07114.150000000000
Artem ZubX50221001574220.00%38016.040000000007
Jack RoslovicX5011-100649170.00%06713.410000000000
Simon EdvinssonX5011-3601474140.00%811122.1300011200009
Scott LaughtonX5011-200263020.00%25010.0100000011012
Cole SmithX5000-300520130.00%0509.9200000000012
Marco KasperX5000-3200411140.00%0387.520000000000
Jamie BennX5000-1201017120.00%06713.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas RaymondX100.00%100001.36000001200100
Miro HeiskanenX100.00%000000.87000000210100
Jack HughesX1049.49%9900001.13000000210000
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.74000001100020
Nick PerbixX000.00%000001.09000000011100
Adam FantilliX0043.48%9200000.97000000011010
Juraj SlafkovskýX000.00%400000.67000000011001
Adam FoxX000.00%000000.53000000120000
Matty BeniersX0047.71%10900100.65000000031001
Mackie SamoskevichX0033.33%600000.64000001200001
Corey PerryX0066.67%300000.57000000051000
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.50000000051000
Jack RoslovicX0033.33%600000.30000000053000
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.18000000150000
Scott LaughtonX0053.33%6000000.40000000150000
Cole SmithX0028.57%700000.00000000055000
Marco KasperX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Jamie BennX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer53200.8862.8030000141230000.000050000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip HronekX3044000836380.00%27223.9402261100007
Vasily PodkolzinX33033204151660.00%03411.320000000000
Jason RobertsonX330320011192515.79%05518.3910171100000
Anthony ManthaX3213-2007552840.00%35418.1611221100006
John TavaresX3213-2002984625.00%05618.8210111100006
Dylan SambergX312354052103100.00%65418.010000200005
Morgan RiellyX3033440413330.00%06421.2100001100000
Dylan LarkinX30222006944130.00%06220.7301101100007
Ryan HartmanX3022000255110.00%04314.420000000017
Mitch MarnerX3022200046840.00%05518.2600021100000
Alexandre TexierX3022200101160.00%1279.050000000000
Adam GaudetteX3101-1002132433.33%0289.230000000000
Tim StutzleX3011-200519250.00%05116.9300021100000
Barrett HaytonX3011000146210.00%03411.400000000000
Brent BurnsX3011100146360.00%26320.9901121000006
Oskar SundqvistX3000220454010.00%0279.040000000000
Joel EdmundsonX3000-320110020.00%26019.9400001100005
Louis CrevierX3000-300731000.00%34815.880000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip HronekX000.00%000001.11000000130010
Vasily PodkolzinX100.00%100001.77000003300000
Jason RobertsonX1033.33%300001.09000002200100
Anthony ManthaX000.00%300001.10000000011100
John TavaresX0054.17%7200001.06000001300000
Dylan SambergX000.00%000001.11000000210011
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.94000000031001
Dylan LarkinX0052.38%8400000.64000000230000
Ryan HartmanX000.00%200000.92000000230000
Mitch MarnerX0033.33%300000.73000000130000
Alexandre TexierX00100.00%100001.47000000230000
Adam GaudetteX000.00%000000.72000001100000
Tim StutzleX0066.67%300000.39000000130000
Barrett HaytonX0055.26%3800000.58000000031000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.32000000032000
Oskar SundqvistX0051.72%2900000.00000000033000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Louis CrevierX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy32100.8613.331802010720000.000030000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis SanheimX4055100176640.00%98320.790113900001
Peyton KrebsX4112-1405921750.00%06014.9801101100000
Owen TippettX4112-30071731314.29%16415.880002900000
Jonathan AspirotX4022-300623210.00%77217.9300000000010
Max DomiX4101-1001332633.33%26115.2900003000012
Sean CouturierX4101-32019103510.00%06215.440002900000
Viktor ArvidssonX4101-10006173115.88%26516.3100031000000
Joel FarabeeX4101-1003475314.29%26516.1510111100000
Carl GrundstromX41011009371314.29%04511.370000000000
Drew O'ConnorX4011-120426060.00%05613.980000000009
Dominic JamesX40111003105220.00%15413.490000000009
Rasmus RistolainenX4011140640330.00%88220.6000001000009
Aaron EkbladX4000-2805713150.00%88721.8600071000003
Kevin HayesX4000-100576160.00%06616.5200000000112
Conor TimminsX4000-240524100.00%67719.2200012000010
Anthony DuclairX4000-3001241100.00%06115.270002900000
Tanner LaczynskiX4000100042230.00%04711.870000000002
Wyatt KaiserX4000-320128020.00%48320.82000310000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis SanheimX000.00%000001.20000000140100
Peyton KrebsX0040.00%7500000.67000001100000
Owen TippettX1020.00%500000.63000001100001
Jonathan AspirotX000.00%000000.56000000041000
Max DomiX0050.00%600000.33000000022000
Sean CouturierX0056.34%7100000.32000000022000
Viktor ArvidssonX000.00%600000.31010001100000
Joel FarabeeX0040.00%500000.31110000033001
Carl GrundstromX0050.00%200000.44000000011000
Drew O'ConnorX0050.00%200000.36000000042000
Dominic JamesX0045.83%7200000.37000000041000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.24000000140010
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kevin HayesX0050.72%6900000.00010000044000
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Anthony DuclairX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Tanner LaczynskiX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Wyatt KaiserX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen11000.9551.0060001220000.000013000
Thatcher Demko31200.8973.5718500111070001.000330100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethen FrankX432520011133723.08%06917.1502201500000
Matias MaccelliX4044200237060.00%17418.5702211500008
Johnathan KovacevicX4213113573213100.00%86315.850000000002
Brayden SchennX41231003282812.50%07719.3111211500008
John MarinoX41120200252520.00%29523.8311241400008
Jared SpurgeonX4112-1208451420.00%19122.7710141400008
Alex KillornX4022-1005138290.00%08320.7301111300009
Jason ZuckerX410102082105910.00%07619.0910131300000
Alex DeBrincatX401100047177170.00%08621.4100051300009
Ryan GravesX4011100423110.00%16415.970000000001
Zach WhitecloudX40110201164230.00%08822.0701101300007
Lars EllerX4011100024250.00%04010.080000000000
Michael RasmussenX4000100223250.00%04010.100000000000
Gustav NyquistX4000-200423450.00%04611.570000000000
Jordan GreenwayX4000-200113120.00%04611.570000000000
Ryan DonatoX4000120065250.00%24010.080000000000
Teddy BluegerX4000-220446230.00%14812.080000000000
Brett PesceX4000000393310.00%118922.2500021300008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethen FrankX0025.00%400001.46010001100110
Matias MaccelliX00100.00%100001.08000000140002
Johnathan KovacevicX110.00%000000.95001000120100
Brayden SchennX0055.17%8700000.78110000320000
John MarinoX000.00%000000.42000001200000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.44000000011000
Alex KillornX0043.69%10300000.48120000042000
Jason ZuckerX0135.29%1700000.26020000033010
Alex DeBrincatX0020.00%500000.23020000042000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.31000000042000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.23000000043000
Lars EllerX00100.00%100000.50000000042000
Michael RasmussenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Gustav NyquistX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Jordan GreenwayX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Ryan DonatoX0056.82%4400000.00010000044000
Teddy BluegerX0057.14%4900000.00000000044000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight41030.9391.672520071150000.556940001

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael EyssimontX3044400129070.00%03912.940000100000
Mason AppletonX33031206140075.00%03511.610000100000
Simon HolmstromX32020003683325.00%16220.830000900006
Pavol RegendaX31121207392611.11%05016.780001600005
Alexander WennbergX30220003993110.00%16220.830000900006
Blake LizotteX3022120233040.00%13612.130000000001
Vladislav NamestnikovX31011004472414.29%05217.260003700006
Oliver BjorkstrandX3011-100553170.00%05418.100001800000
Denver Barkey (R)X3011-200031020.00%14214.040000700000
Nick LeddyX3011120321010.00%14916.340000100001
Tyler KlevenX3011100511010.00%36220.670000800006
Sean DurziX3011100154110.00%26120.340001800005
Nico SturmX1000-200110000.00%21010.220000000000
Otto StenbergX2000000423120.00%02110.330000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX3000-200001210.00%03110.290000000000
Cody CeciX3000100212000.00%25016.500000100002
Mario FerraroX3000-240557140.00%47023.190004700005
Andrew MangiapaneX3000-200011230.00%03110.290000000000
John KlingbergX3000-220471430.00%26822.740000700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael EyssimontX0033.33%600002.06000000230001
Mason AppletonX000.00%200001.72000001100100
Simon HolmstromX1028.57%700000.64000000011100
Pavol RegendaX000.00%400000.79000000011010
Alexander WennbergX0058.73%6300000.64000000031000
Blake LizotteX0052.78%3600001.10000000130000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0055.93%5900000.39000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000.00%200000.37000000031000
Denver Barkey (R)X000.00%000000.47000000032000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.41000000130000
Tyler KlevenX000.00%000000.32000000031000
Sean DurziX000.00%000000.33000000031000
Nico SturmX0054.55%1100000.00000000011000
Otto StenbergX0042.86%1400000.00000001100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0020.00%500000.00000000033000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew MangiapaneX000.00%000000.00000000033000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic21100.8922.00120204370000.000021000
Adin Hill10100.8754.0060004320000.000012000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phillip DanaultX41120203911169.09%27418.500001700004
Nicolas HagueX41120204870214.29%78822.060002800009
Alex TurcotteX41120003170514.29%26516.260111700000
Rasmus SandinX4022000486260.00%68922.160003800009
Pius SuterX4101-10021072814.29%07418.550000900006
Spencer StastneyX4101-2001852020.00%68521.1510136000010
Jesper BoqvistX4101-2403531633.33%15012.460000000000
Ryker EvansX4011-120941020.00%86917.200000100003
Logan StanleyX4011-2201243060.00%68220.590112600008
Sonny MilanoX4011-120158270.00%04711.680000000000
Nikolas MatinpaloX4011-120552130.00%46616.550000100001
Nazem KadriX40111001895130.00%07618.9300018000010
Charlie CoyleX1000-100011000.00%043.520000000000
Maxim TsyplakovX3000000003000.00%0289.270000000000
Miles WoodX4000-100824320.00%07919.6700027000010
Nils HoglanderX4000-100611030.00%05012.600000100003
Tanner JeannotX4000-180724340.00%17418.400001800007
Trent FredericX4000-100403020.00%14010.070000000000
Joe VelenoX4000-100232010.00%24010.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phillip DanaultX0049.44%8900000.54000000011100
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.45000001200001
Alex TurcotteX100.00%100000.62000000011010
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.45000000240000
Pius SuterX0060.00%1500000.27000000011000
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000000.24000000022001
Jesper BoqvistX1038.33%6000000.40000000022010
Ryker EvansX000.00%000000.29000000041000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.24000000042000
Sonny MilanoX0033.33%300000.43000000140000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000.00%000000.30000000042000
Nazem KadriX0062.50%9600000.26000000041000
Charlie CoyleX0062.50%800000.00000000011000
Maxim TsyplakovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Miles WoodX0022.22%900000.00000000044000
Nils HoglanderX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tanner JeannotX0020.00%500000.00000000044000
Trent FredericX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Joe VelenoX0037.93%2900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner21100.9482.00120004770000.000022100
Brandon Bussi21100.9142.50120005580000.000022000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cutter GauthierX341510033185922.22%05819.221012200007
Artyom LevshunovX3123-1205340325.00%66722.300110200009
Mattias EkholmX3033-200552020.00%57725.510112200008
Arber XhekajX30221201100000.00%04113.600000000002
Jamie OleksiakX3101-1004420250.00%45919.620000200008
Adam HenriqueX3011100164250.00%15116.910000100008
Bobby BrinkX3011000842250.00%05518.4100001000010
Frank NazarX3011100432150.00%03712.180000000000
Matvei MichkovX3011000218050.00%14715.790000000000
Andre BurakovskyX3000-100151120.00%05518.3700002000010
Jonas BrodinX3000-200071150.00%46321.110000200009
Andrew CoppX3000-100246060.00%14414.830000000001
Nicolas RoyX3000100440130.00%04214.080000200000
Keegan KolesarX3000-420130100.00%1299.520000000000
Yakov TreninX3000140822150.00%04013.470000000001
Dakota JoshuaX3000-520724220.00%14013.280000200000
Alexey ToropchenkoX3000-420321110.00%0299.520000000000
Tyler TuckerX3000-260842000.00%05317.660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cutter GauthierX1140.00%500001.73000000011110
Artyom LevshunovX000.00%000000.90000000021001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.78000000032010
Arber XhekajX000.00%000000.98000000031000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.34000000022000
Adam HenriqueX0050.00%6000000.39000000032000
Bobby BrinkX00100.00%100000.36000000032000
Frank NazarX0048.89%4500000.55000000031000
Matvei MichkovX000.00%200000.42000000031000
Andre BurakovskyX0026.32%1900000.00000000033000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew CoppX0048.72%3900000.00000000033000
Nicolas RoyX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Keegan KolesarX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Yakov TreninX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Dakota JoshuaX0026.92%5200000.00000000033000
Alexey ToropchenkoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler TuckerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson31200.9053.3018200101050000.000030100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei KuzmenkoX3101-2002824650.00%05618.830000500005
Alex NewhookX3101-1001431233.33%04113.730000000000
Mavrik BourqueX31010001530233.33%0258.300000000000
Trevor ZegrasX3011-200545250.00%05618.830000500005
Matvei GridinX3011000022020.00%0258.340000000000
Devon ToewsX3011-120423020.00%56922.990002500005
Ryan McDonaghX3011-120914020.00%96722.480001500003
Philipp KurashevX3011000224000.00%0258.300000000000
Mathew BarzalX3000-2000108250.00%05719.070000400004
Brendan GaunceX3000-100132200.00%04113.730000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX3000-420211110.00%56220.790001500002
Jake NeighboursX3000-100412310.00%04113.730000000000
Cam YorkX3000-420615200.00%76320.900003500003
Kaapo KakkoX3000-200111220.00%05117.130001500000
Nick SeelerX3000000232100.00%35016.740000000004
Tyson FoersterX3000-2003910140.00%05518.310000400001
Ross ColtonX3000-220824140.00%05618.830002400003
Max CrozierX3000000321110.00%04815.960000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei KuzmenkoX0016.67%600000.35000000022000
Alex NewhookX0048.39%3100000.49000000011000
Mavrik BourqueX0051.61%3100000.80000001100000
Trevor ZegrasX0045.10%5100000.35000000032000
Matvei GridinX00100.00%200000.80000000130000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.29000000032000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.30000000031000
Philipp KurashevX000.00%100000.80000000130000
Mathew BarzalX0055.88%6800000.00000000033000
Brendan GaunceX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jake NeighboursX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Cam YorkX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kaapo KakkoX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyson FoersterX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Ross ColtonX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Max CrozierX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin30300.9092.68179008880010.000030000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX42462006595722.22%08420.960111600000
Steven StamkosX4415000881741323.53%06716.872025800000
Auston MatthewsX4325200491301323.08%28621.441011600002
Jake GuentzelX422418043134915.38%08220.600000600000
Jaden SchwartzX4044000147150.00%38320.8001108000016
Bobby McMannX412300010172714.29%06816.910111800000
Charlie McAvoyX4022-1201236310.00%410125.3201136000014
Ryan PulockX4022140313110.00%88621.5302227000013
Kris LetangX4022120844010.00%48220.450002700005
Reilly SmithX41010001341225.00%0215.150000000000
Nicholas RobertsonX4011000121000.00%0215.150000000000
Brayden PachalX4011160831000.00%45413.530001000000
Michael AmadioX4000-100176450.00%05313.3000000000011
Pontus HolmbergX4000-100665330.00%04511.300000000003
Morgan BarronX4000060121100.00%1287.100000000008
Jonas SiegenthalerX4000140330120.00%36516.2400000000010
Thomas HarleyX4000-220442110.00%99623.9400006000012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4000-100173130.00%15814.4300000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX200.00%300001.43000002400100
Steven StamkosX0048.72%7800001.48000002200020
Auston MatthewsX1047.96%9800001.17000000410011
Jake GuentzelX0020.00%500000.97000000011001
Jaden SchwartzX0042.86%1400000.96000000240000
Bobby McMannX010.00%600000.89000001100100
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.39000000140000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.46000000240000
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.49000000041000
Reilly SmithX000.00%300000.97000000033000
Nicholas RobertsonX000.00%000000.97000000043000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.37000000041000
Michael AmadioX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Pontus HolmbergX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Morgan BarronX0041.03%3900000.00000000044000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Thomas HarleyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0047.25%9100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid10000.9172.8721001120000.000004000
Joseph Woll43100.8793.252220012990100.000040000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wyatt JohnstonX42462004101001120.00%07618.8900021300000
Luke HughesX4066220324360.00%58621.4702221200003
Dylan GuentherX42351208598822.22%07619.0311231300000
Anton LundellX4213-300811841125.00%16816.9911221000007
Drew DoughtyX421326017371428.57%68721.6310141200003
Jacob TroubaX4123-12083651216.67%49523.6601111100008
Jakob ChychrunX4123000731041010.00%68721.7111251100000
Quinton ByfieldX4123-200410131107.69%16616.5601141000000
Josh DoanX41122205317265.88%07017.4500001000000
Connor BedardX4022-200069480.00%27017.4801111300000
Matt RoyX4101-5200020050.00%76616.600000000018
Jake EvansX4101-1003570214.29%14611.500000000008
Ilya MikheyevX4011-2003311250.00%05613.960000100007
Easton Cowan (R)X4011-220513020.00%05613.930000000000
Kailer YamamotoX4000-100124120.00%1389.530000000000
Colin BlackwellX4000-100301010.00%14611.500000000008
Emil LillebergX4000-5001213130.00%66416.050000000007
Rutger McGroartyX4000-200217080.00%04812.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wyatt JohnstonX1059.52%8400001.59000001300100
Luke HughesX000.00%000001.40000000140000
Dylan GuentherX000.00%600001.31000002200010
Anton LundellX0056.44%10100000.88000000022001
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.69000001100010
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.63000000120000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.69000000120000
Quinton ByfieldX0043.06%7200000.91000001100000
Josh DoanX0040.00%500000.57000001100000
Connor BedardX0056.00%2500000.57000000140000
Matt RoyX010.00%000000.30000001100000
Jake EvansX0054.17%4800000.43000000022000
Ilya MikheyevX0050.00%400000.36000000042000
Easton Cowan (R)X000.00%500000.36000000140000
Kailer YamamotoX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Colin BlackwellX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Emil LillebergX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Rutger McGroartyX0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord31010.9212.62160017890000.000022100
Jonathan Quick21100.8306.4084009530000.000022000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX4404100571651025.00%07618.9510131600000
Erik KarlssonX4044-100389440.00%49122.86022414000011
Will CuylleX41120003231333.33%0276.750000000000
Drake BathersonX4022020448160.00%17218.1200031600000
Matt BoldyX402200056133100.00%08120.2401121600005
Shane PintoX4101-30037331233.33%15814.5510111200000
Adam LowryX4011-100422500.00%24511.2100000000020
Tyler ToffoliX4011-300357260.00%07418.43011012000119
Dylan StromeX4000000155150.00%16415.9400000000011
Brandt ClarkeX4000120255350.00%67719.2100001300004
Matthew KniesX4000-300568370.00%05714.2300001200002
Lawson CrouseX40000403211270.00%16315.7800000000010
Kevin BahlX4000-360512120.00%26817.0400011000012
Blake ColemanX40000002470100.00%05213.070000000000
Josh MansonX4000160932220.00%37418.5400000000113
Colton ParaykoX4000-280823130.00%39323.34000013000013
Nate SchmidtX4000-340425030.00%28120.19000414000014
Logan StankovenX4000-120115220.00%0256.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1151.02%9800001.06000003300100
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.87000000041001
Will CuylleX1050.00%200001.48000000031010
Drake BathersonX0028.57%700000.55000000240000
Matt BoldyX0042.86%700000.49000000140000
Shane PintoX0042.03%6900000.34000000033000
Adam LowryX0054.10%6100000.45000000043001
Tyler ToffoliX0014.29%700000.27000000043000
Dylan StromeX0059.38%6400000.00000000044000
Brandt ClarkeX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matthew KniesX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Lawson CrouseX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Kevin BahlX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Blake ColemanX0040.00%500000.00000000044000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Logan StankovenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon42200.9181.96245218980000.000040110

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BrownX443750018174523.53%07819.4901119000113
Jonathan MarchessaultX43253000884437.50%06616.611011800002
Mark KastelicX42243407773228.57%06516.370001800001
Brandon CarloX4044520823020.00%109624.0300028000113
Ty DellandreaX4044520772320.00%16817.0801101000013
Noah HanifinX41232609132433.33%99323.2311229000011
Ondrej PalatX4033500327230.00%06315.640000900000
Jake WalmanX41122208952420.00%59022.4300028000012
Stefan NoesenX41120203340225.00%05613.950000000000
Alex SteevesX41120407181612.50%26616.460000000009
Isac LundestromX4022000072160.00%37518.6600008000011
Shea TheodoreX4022000430050.00%67418.4900000000013
Olli MaattaX410110023102100.00%45914.660000200003
Connor McMichaelX40113000815140.00%06416.010112800001
Josh SamanskiX4000-100242010.00%0317.740000000000
Zakhar BardakovX4000-100011030.00%0317.660000000000
Mathew DumbaX4000460700010.00%46816.930000600001
Landon SlaggertX4000-120001010.00%0317.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BrownX1020.00%500011.80000000210210
Jonathan MarchessaultX200.00%600001.51000001400010
Mark KastelicX0055.71%7000001.22000000410000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.83000000042010
Ty DellandreaX0048.78%8200001.17000000240001
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.65000001100001
Ondrej PalatX0050.00%600000.96000000240000
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.45000001200100
Stefan NoesenX00100.00%100000.72000000130000
Alex SteevesX0050.00%400000.61000001100001
Isac LundestromX0045.88%8500000.54000000140000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.54000000140000
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.34000000011000
Connor McMichaelX0066.67%300000.31000000042000
Josh SamanskiX0055.88%3400000.00000000044000
Zakhar BardakovX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Landon SlaggertX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins44000.9471.502400061140000.000040110

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX332530037133623.08%35317.790111400016
Gabriel VilardiX31122001442125.00%04314.260001400000
Alex TuchX3022-10031112100.00%25418.140002700000
Adrian KempeX30220003170100.00%05117.160000700000
Brock FaberX31011203321150.00%36521.621012500001
Brayden McNabbX31010205020250.00%35819.440000000006
Evan RodriguesX31011200051320.00%03812.800000000000
Quinn HughesX3011220565050.00%36822.810003700000
Trevor MooreX3011100114020.00%14816.090000300006
Brandon HagelX30112005614230.00%05317.540003500007
Noah CatesX3011100102110.00%15016.730111300007
J.J. MoserX3000100100100.00%25518.170000100007
Zemgus GirgensonsX3000000201010.00%13511.670000200000
Robert ThomasX3000-100038370.00%05217.210001700000
William CarrierX3000020312200.00%13411.370000100000
Martin FehérváryX3000140821000.00%35217.280000000006
Jake McCabeX3000020311110.00%15919.610000000006
Fraser MintenX3000000222000.00%03311.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1153.85%6500001.87000001300030
Gabriel VilardiX00100.00%100000.94110000011100
Alex TuchX0066.67%300000.74010000130000
Adrian KempeX000.00%300000.78010000130000
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.31000000011000
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.34000000011000
Evan RodriguesX0066.67%300000.52000001100000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.29000000032000
Trevor MooreX000.00%200000.41110000130000
Brandon HagelX00100.00%100000.38010000031001
Noah CatesX0042.62%6100000.40000000031000
J.J. MoserX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Robert ThomasX0056.06%6600000.00110000033000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Martin FehérváryX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Fraser MintenX0061.29%3100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves11000.9441.0060001180000.000012000
Logan Thompson22000.9331.43126013450000.667621100

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX423500003153613.33%18721.641122700008
J.T. MillerX4134300411126128.33%18019.910000600008
Warren FoegeleX42133003490922.22%06917.360000600000
Leon DraisaitlX4123-100811159116.67%08721.700222700028
Brenden DillonX411220011341125.00%68922.131013600006
Sean WalkerX40220203812240.00%59122.770007700009
Jordan EberleX40220005410270.00%07719.340002700000
Neal PionkX41011405241225.00%38922.300001700007
Jake MiddletonX41012203421050.00%58922.280000600007
Marcus FolignoX4011340455120.00%17619.090001600006
Jonathan DrouinX4000-4000811040.00%05513.830000000002
Trevor van RiemsdykX4000-600411000.00%36315.790000000004
David KampfX4000-440525050.00%15213.060000000000
Urho VaakanainenX4000-620741120.00%66015.120000000001
Beck MalenstynX4000-420843110.00%05213.060000000000
Jeff MalottX4000-255613010.00%0225.610000000000
Brandon SaadX4000-200021110.00%0235.800000000000
Tanner PearsonX4000-200301110.00%2235.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1114.29%700001.16000000011010
J.T. MillerX0047.47%9900101.00000000120100
Warren FoegeleX0075.00%400000.86000001100010
Leon DraisaitlX0061.86%9700000.69000000031000
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.45000000022001
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.44000000042000
Jordan EberleX0033.33%600000.52000000041000
Neal PionkX100.00%000000.22000000011000
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.22000000033000
Marcus FolignoX0066.67%300000.26000000042000
Jonathan DrouinX0050.85%5900000.00000000044000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000044000
David KampfX0060.00%500000.00000000044000
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Beck MalenstynX0050.00%400000.00000000044000
Jeff MalottX000.00%100000.00000100044000
Brandon SaadX0029.03%3100000.00000000044000
Tanner PearsonX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck42200.8912.802140010920000.000040100
Frederik Andersen10000.8184.3827002110000.000004000