Login

Toronto Marlies
GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1
GF: 7 | GA: 7 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Albin Cöster | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #18 vs Abbotsford Canucks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Abbotsford Canucks
1-1-0, 2pts
2
FINAL
5 Toronto Marlies
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.50Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage14.29%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Abbotsford Canucks
1-1-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
2 Toronto Marlies
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.50Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage14.29%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Toronto Marlies
1-1-0, 2pts
Day 5
Abbotsford Canucks
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.50Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
14.29%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Toronto Marlies
1-1-0, 2pts
Day 7
Abbotsford Canucks
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record1-1-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.50Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
14.29%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Abbotsford Canucks
1-1-0, 2pts
Day 9
Toronto Marlies
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record0-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
3.50Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage14.29%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Michael AmadioGoals
Michael Amadio
2
Assists
Alex Petrovic
4
Points
Alex Petrovic
4
Parker WotherspoonPlus/Minus
Parker Wotherspoon
3
Wins
Luke Richardson
1
Erik KallgrenSave Percentage
Erik Kallgren
0.889

Team Stats
Goals For
7
3.50 GFG
Shots For
50
25.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.3%
Goals Against
7
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
58
29.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.5%
Team Info

General ManagerAlbin Cöster
CoachSheldon Keefe
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainMichael Amadio
Assistant #1Travis Dermott
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance3,000
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team20
Contract Limit48 / 60
Prospects14


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Joey Anderson0X100.007343999270718266256175762559596684670251750,000$
2Brett Seney0XX100.006661727761788170806770616254546382650271750,000$
3Michael Amadio (C)0XX100.007143947374627968466779652568686783650272762,500$
4Tim Gettinger0X100.008483806784676963506262675747476078630251750,000$
5Brendan Perlini0XX100.008379858480494759505065656249496082620271937,500$
6Max McCormick0X100.006867726767778067506465616354546384620312953,125$
7Nicholas Robertson0X100.007642997761585167566466682549496481610222796,667$
8Bobby McMann0X100.008075826176676867495874657047476578610272762,500$
9Curtis Douglas (R)0X100.008194386697748148634450614847475286600232837,500$
10Walker Duehr0X100.008646966178568156306175542549496683590261750,000$
11Nick Abruzzese (R)0XX100.007162916562687062786158625545456323580241850,000$
12Adam Brooks0X100.006762836962606060776155595451525783570272762,500$
13Travis Dermott (A)0X100.0073439482746457562540487625676956806302711,500,000$
14Alex Petrovic0X100.008181767081808754254548644447475480620311937,500$
15Parker Wotherspoon0X100.006842916364626561254749742548485480580261937,500$
16William Villeneuve (R)0X100.007166806568727852254840593947475086570213817,778$
17Mac Hollowell0X100.006861876862565655255738593747475082560251750,000$
18Mikko Kokkonen (R)0X100.007472796772606446253739603744445126550223846,667$
Scratches
1Samuel Laberge0X100.007476696876596154504757625444445823570261937,500$
2Mikhail Abramov (R)0X100.007161986664727655715155585347475784570222809,444$
3Connor Ford0X100.007668936968656951504751624844445823560251750,000$
4Shawn Element (R)0X100.006470506970616355694758575544445723550231750,000$
5Mitchell Hoelscher (R)0X100.007365906665596153664656615344445823550231750,000$
6Alex Whelan0X100.007976876476494950504846634444445423550261750,000$
7Filip Kral (R)0X100.007669915969586147253742614044445223540241810,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746483697164685847535763454949586359
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Erik Kallgren0100.00645554757553736467637549506081630271750,000$
2Luke Richardson (R)0100.00725859665060615552525644446480560241937,500$
Scratches
1Jett Alexander0100.00505560775249585446595544445524530241937,500$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0062565873595464585558624646606257
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Sheldon Keefe60508050996050CAN441500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alex PetrovicToronto Marlies (TOR)D204421010320110%13718.880110600000000%002002.1200110000
2Michael AmadioToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW22131005397522.22%03618.4610116000000050.00%620001.6300000100
3Brett SeneyToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW2112-1202481812.50%03919.6800006000000075.00%810001.0200000000
4Nicholas RobertsonToronto Marlies (TOR)LW21121004142725.00%03517.8100015000000040.00%531001.1200000010
5Bobby McMannToronto Marlies (TOR)C2112010104230433.33%23618.0801105000010040.82%4902001.1100011000
6Joey AndersonToronto Marlies (TOR)RW2011-155505230%23618.47000060000000100.00%142000.5400001000
7Tim GettingerToronto Marlies (TOR)LW2011000523250%03115.900000600011000%100000.6300000000
8Max McCormickToronto Marlies (TOR)LW21010004140025.00%02211.150000000000100%020000.9000000000
9William VilleneuveToronto Marlies (TOR)D2011-21515621010%13618.350000400001000%000000.5400102000
10Walker DuehrToronto Marlies (TOR)RW2011000321130%12010.330000000000000%021000.9700000000
11Curtis DouglasToronto Marlies (TOR)C210105561103100.00%12713.9300000000000048.28%2900000.7200100001
12Brendan PerliniToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW2000-100111320%02814.290000100000000%11100000000000
13Travis DermottToronto Marlies (TOR)D2000155343100%14723.960000600001000%00000000010000
14Adam BrooksToronto Marlies (TOR)C2000000124210%02311.8900000000000029.41%170000000000000
15Parker WotherspoonToronto Marlies (TOR)D2000300240100%54522.690000700000000%01000000000000
16Mikko KokkonenToronto Marlies (TOR)D2000075613110%23718.980000100000000%00200000001000
17Mikhail AbramovToronto Marlies (TOR)C2000000110000%02010.1900000000000042.86%70000000000000
18Mac HollowellToronto Marlies (TOR)D2000-300020000%33115.780000000000000%00100000000000
Team Total or Average367121905955613550244414.00%1959716.60123262000181043.55%1241612000.6400335111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Luke RichardsonToronto Marlies (TOR)21100.8783.96910064924000020000
2Erik KallgrenToronto Marlies (TOR)10000.8892.142800194000002000
Team Total or Average31100.8793.50120007582800022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BrooksToronto Marlies (TOR)C271996-12-31No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Alex PetrovicToronto Marlies (TOR)D311992-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$0$0$No------------------Link
Alex WhelanToronto Marlies (TOR)RW261997-12-31No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Bobby McMannToronto Marlies (TOR)C271996-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brendan PerliniToronto Marlies (TOR)LW/RW271996-12-31No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Brett SeneyToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW271996-12-31No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Connor FordToronto Marlies (TOR)RW251998-12-31No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Curtis DouglasToronto Marlies (TOR)C232000-12-31Yes248 Lbs6 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm837,500$0$0$No837,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Erik KallgrenToronto Marlies (TOR)G271996-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Filip KralToronto Marlies (TOR)D241999-12-31Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm810,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jett AlexanderToronto Marlies (TOR)G241999-12-31 17:43:38No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$0$0$No------------------
Joey AndersonToronto Marlies (TOR)RW251998-12-31No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Luke RichardsonToronto Marlies (TOR)G241999-12-31 19:20:39Yes170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$0$0$No------------------
Mac HollowellToronto Marlies (TOR)D251998-12-31No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Max McCormickToronto Marlies (TOR)LW311992-12-31No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm953,125$0$0$No953,125$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Michael AmadioToronto Marlies (TOR)C/RW271996-12-31No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mikhail AbramovToronto Marlies (TOR)C222001-12-31Yes160 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm809,444$0$0$No809,444$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mikko KokkonenToronto Marlies (TOR)D222001-12-31Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm846,667$0$0$No846,667$846,667$-------NoNo-------
Mitchell HoelscherToronto Marlies (TOR)C232000-12-31Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Nicholas RobertsonToronto Marlies (TOR)LW222001-12-31No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm796,667$0$0$No796,667$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nick AbruzzeseToronto Marlies (TOR)C/LW241999-12-31Yes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No------------------
Parker WotherspoonToronto Marlies (TOR)D261997-12-31No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Samuel LabergeToronto Marlies (TOR)LW261997-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Shawn ElementToronto Marlies (TOR)C232000-12-31Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Tim GettingerToronto Marlies (TOR)LW251998-12-31No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Travis DermottToronto Marlies (TOR)D271996-12-31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Walker DuehrToronto Marlies (TOR)RW261997-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
William VilleneuveToronto Marlies (TOR)D212002-12-31Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm817,778$0$0$No817,778$817,778$-------NoNo-------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2825.25192 Lbs6 ft11.39844,060$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim GettingerBrett SeneyJoey Anderson32014
2Nicholas RobertsonBobby McMannMichael Amadio28113
3Max McCormickCurtis DouglasBrendan Perlini23122
4Nick AbruzzeseAdam BrooksWalker Duehr17122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex PetrovicTravis Dermott38023
2William VilleneuveParker Wotherspoon32032
3Mikko KokkonenMac Hollowell30131
4Alex PetrovicTravis Dermott0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonBrett SeneyJoey Anderson50005
2Tim GettingerBobby McMannMichael Amadio50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KokkonenTravis Dermott50023
2Alex PetrovicParker Wotherspoon50023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael AmadioNicholas Robertson50140
2Bobby McMannTim Gettinger50140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1William VilleneuveTravis Dermott50140
2Alex PetrovicParker Wotherspoon50140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas Robertson50050William VilleneuveTravis Dermott50140
2Tim Gettinger50050Alex PetrovicParker Wotherspoon50140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett SeneyMichael Amadio50122
2Bobby McMannTim Gettinger50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KokkonenTravis Dermott50122
2Alex PetrovicParker Wotherspoon50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett SeneyMichael AmadioJoey AndersonAlex PetrovicTravis Dermott
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett SeneyMichael AmadioJoey AndersonAlex PetrovicTravis Dermott
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Perlini, Max McCormick, Nicholas RobertsonBrendan Perlini, Max McCormickBrendan Perlini
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Parker Wotherspoon, William Villeneuve, Mac HollowellParker WotherspoonParker Wotherspoon, William Villeneuve
Penalty Shots
Joey Anderson, Michael Amadio, Brett Seney, Tim Gettinger, Brendan Perlini
Goalie
#1 : Erik Kallgren, #2 : Luke Richardson, #3 : 0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Canucks21100000770211000007700000000000020.50071219003310501818140581959617114.29%2150.00%0224548.89%184440.91%143540.00%442336173820
Total21100000770211000007700000000000020.50071219003310501818140581959617114.29%2150.00%0224548.89%184440.91%143540.00%442336173820
_Since Last GM Reset21100000770211000007700000000000020.50071219003310501818140581959617114.29%2150.00%0224548.89%184440.91%143540.00%442336173820
_Vs Conference21100000770211000007700000000000020.50071219003310501818140581959617114.29%2150.00%0224548.89%184440.91%143540.00%442336173820

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22L171219505819596100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000077
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
7114.29%2150.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
18181403310
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
224548.89%184440.91%143540.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
442336173820


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
12Abbotsford Canucks2Toronto Marlies5WBoxScore
310Abbotsford Canucks5Toronto Marlies2LBoxScore
518Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-
726Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-
934Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies-
1142Toronto Marlies-Abbotsford Canucks-
1350Abbotsford Canucks-Toronto Marlies-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3615
Attendance4,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 3000 - 100.00% 87,000$174,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,363,369$ 2,363,369$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 11 0$ 0$




Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Toronto Marlies Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Toronto Marlies Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Marlies Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA