Login

Cleveland Monsters
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2
GF: 5 | GA: 7 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Fredrik Omdal | Morale : 73 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games #20 vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
2-0-0, 4pts
4
FINAL
3 Cleveland Monsters
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
0-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-1
3.50Goals Per Game2.50
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
2-0-0, 4pts
3
FINAL
2 Cleveland Monsters
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
0-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-1
3.50Goals Per Game2.50
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Cleveland Monsters
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 5
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record2-0-0
0-1-1Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.50Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Cleveland Monsters
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 7
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record2-0-0
0-1-1Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.50Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 9
Cleveland Monsters
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
0-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-1
3.50Goals Per Game2.50
2.50Goals Against Per Game2.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Gavin BayreutherGoals
Gavin Bayreuther
2
Gavin BayreutherAssists
Gavin Bayreuther
2
Gavin BayreutherPoints
Gavin Bayreuther
4
Yegor ChinakhovPlus/Minus
Yegor Chinakhov
1
Dylan FergusonWins
Dylan Ferguson
0
Dylan FergusonSave Percentage
Dylan Ferguson
0.892

Team Stats
Goals For
5
2.50 GFG
Shots For
61
30.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
50.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
30.9%
Goals Against
7
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
65
32.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.1%
Team Info

General ManagerFredrik Omdal
CoachPascal Vincent
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,935
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team19
Contract Limit42 / 60
Prospects19


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jakub Voracek0XX100.0058429983787363803580645766898965197003428,250,000$
2Kent Johnson (R)0XX100.005940947966677774397975577558586780680212925,000$
3Yegor Chinakhov (R)0X100.007442908567656769347766657558586579670221925,000$
4Trey Fix-Wolansky0X100.007064827167788072507170616748486678650241750,000$
5Liam Foudy (R)0XXX100.007643978367626462336364742558586280640232762,500$
6Cole Sillinger0X100.008244908574659461786056642562626177630202925,000$
7Gabriel Dumont0XX100.007469786369626264815865656161626179610331750,000$
8Alan Quine0XX100.007973907573565656715652644858595678600301750,000$
9Connor Zary (R)0X100.006865766168767963806360605847475979590223863,333$
10Cory Conacher0XXX100.007164896963535261785661655865665979590341750,000$
11Sean Malone0X100.007170796470626359785461626047475979580281750,000$
12Carson Meyer0X100.008444896466557560255555652548485878580261750,000$
13Tyler Angle (R)0X100.006962886564798652684755585347475769560232850,833$
14Scott Harrington0X100.007744937075707160255252812567675879650301750,000$
15Gavin Bayreuther0X100.007756847373696965256048785361615977650291750,000$
16Jacob Christiansen (R)0X100.007143968375678864255348632549495778620241925,000$
17Samuel Knazko (R)0X100.007670896773616452255038603747475078570213847,500$
18Ethan Prow0X100.007366926566596054255141624047475278570311750,000$
Scratches
1Michael Milne (R)0X100.007567926567707649504548614645445523550213861,667$
2Ole Julian Bjorgvik Holm (R)0X100.007872916772565944253439613744445023550213825,000$
3Corson Ceulemans (R)0X100.007673826575474845253341614046464964540201750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735889727064696046575564485555586961
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Dylan Ferguson (R)0100.00554354736056546058573044445579560251750,000$
2Christopher Gibson0100.00474354794851505353529545455021510311750,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051435476545452575655634545535054
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent70707050994050CAN531500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gavin BayreutherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D22240754571028.57%35125.861011100002000%003001.5500001000
2Kent JohnsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW2011100186250%03919.6700001000030041.94%3120000.5100000000
3Yegor ChinakhovCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW21011000253020.00%23618.2500001000040066.67%311000.5500000000
4Liam FoudyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW2011-200533110%33618.18011100000000100.00%110000.5500000000
5Jacob ChristiansenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D2011-100342000%13919.780000100004000%011000.5100000000
6Gabriel DumontCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/RW2011-220434310%03316.6300000000000055.56%920000.6000000000
7Jakub VoracekCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW/RW21011001212448.33%14924.7500001000030025.00%440000.4000000000
8Connor ZaryCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C2011-200222240%14120.6800000000000047.06%1703000.4800000000
9Alan QuineCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW2101-2001442025.00%03216.080000000000000%020000.6200000000
10Cole SillingerCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C2000-2001083120%03919.8900000000040070.00%201100000000000
11Sean MaloneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C2000020012010%0136.750000000000000%50000000000000
12Tyler AngleCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C2000000120000%042.1400000000000050.00%20000000000000
13Samuel KnazkoCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D2000-120141000%33819.380000100002000%01100000000000
14Scott HarringtonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D2000000350000%85527.820000100004000%00200000000000
15Carson MeyerCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW2000000133120%1199.580000000000000%10000000000000
16Ethan ProwCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D2000-200121110%33618.420000000001000%00200000000000
17Cory ConacherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW2000-200042030%03115.60000000000000100.00%11000000000000
18Trey Fix-WolanskyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW2000-200334320%03517.800000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average365712-1513541656124268.20%2663417.621122100000310048.94%941614000.3800001000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan FergusonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)20110.8923.311270076544000020000
Team Total or Average20110.8923.31127007654400020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alan QuineCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW301993-12-31No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Carson MeyerCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW261997-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Christopher GibsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G311992-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Cole SillingerCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C202003-12-31No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Connor ZaryCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C222001-12-31Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Corson CeulemansCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D202003-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Cory ConacherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW341989-12-31No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Dylan FergusonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)G251998-12-31 13:54:39Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ethan ProwCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D311992-12-31No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Gabriel DumontCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/RW331990-12-31No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Gavin BayreutherCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D291994-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jacob ChristiansenCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D241999-12-31Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Jakub Voracek (1 Way Contract)Cleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW/RW341989-12-31No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm8,250,000$7,100,000$5,578,571$No8,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kent JohnsonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW212002-12-31Yes168 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------No--------
Liam FoudyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C/LW/RW232000-12-31Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Michael MilneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)LW212002-12-31Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm861,667$0$0$No861,667$861,667$-------NoNo-------
Ole Julian Bjorgvik HolmCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D212002-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$825,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Samuel KnazkoCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D212002-12-31Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm847,500$0$0$No847,500$847,500$-------NoNo-------
Scott HarringtonCleveland Monsters (CBJ)D301993-12-31No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Sean MaloneCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C281995-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Trey Fix-WolanskyCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW241999-12-31No185 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler AngleCleveland Monsters (CBJ)C232000-12-31Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm850,833$0$0$No850,833$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Yegor ChinakhovCleveland Monsters (CBJ)RW222001-12-31Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2325.78189 Lbs6 ft01.571,128,732$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekKent JohnsonYegor Chinakhov30122
2Liam FoudyCole SillingerTrey Fix-Wolansky27122
3Alan QuineGabriel DumontCory Conacher23122
4Jakub VoracekConnor ZaryCarson Meyer20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther30122
2Jacob ChristiansenSamuel Knazko27122
3Ethan ProwConnor Zary23122
4Scott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther20122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekKent JohnsonYegor Chinakhov50122
2Liam FoudyCole SillingerTrey Fix-Wolansky50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther50122
2Jacob ChristiansenSamuel Knazko50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekKent Johnson50122
2Yegor ChinakhovCole Sillinger50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther50122
2Jacob ChristiansenSamuel Knazko50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub Voracek50122Scott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther50122
2Kent Johnson50122Jacob ChristiansenSamuel Knazko50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekKent Johnson50122
2Yegor ChinakhovCole Sillinger50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther50122
2Jacob ChristiansenSamuel Knazko50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekKent JohnsonYegor ChinakhovScott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakub VoracekKent JohnsonYegor ChinakhovScott HarringtonGavin Bayreuther
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sean Malone, Tyler Angle, Gabriel DumontSean Malone, Tyler AngleGabriel Dumont
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ethan Prow, Jacob Christiansen, Samuel KnazkoEthan ProwJacob Christiansen, Samuel Knazko
Penalty Shots
Jakub Voracek, Kent Johnson, Yegor Chinakhov, Cole Sillinger, Liam Foudy
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Ferguson, #2 : Christopher Gibson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Lehigh Valley Phantoms2020000057-22020000057-20000000000000.000571200032061923263652613412150.00%40100.00%0192965.52%163348.48%113234.38%402147204020
Total2020000057-22020000057-20000000000000.000571200032061923263652613412150.00%40100.00%0192965.52%163348.48%113234.38%402147204020
_Since Last GM Reset2020000057-22020000057-20000000000000.000571200032061923263652613412150.00%40100.00%0192965.52%163348.48%113234.38%402147204020
_Vs Conference2020000057-22020000057-20000000000000.000571200032061923263652613412150.00%40100.00%0192965.52%163348.48%113234.38%402147204020
_Vs Division2000000057-22000000057-20000000000000.000571200032061923263652613412150.00%40100.00%0192965.52%163348.48%113234.38%402147204020

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20OTL15712616526134100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000057
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000057
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2150.00%40100.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9232630320
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
192965.52%163348.48%113234.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
402147204020


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
14Lehigh Valley Phantoms4Cleveland Monsters3LBoxScore
312Lehigh Valley Phantoms3Cleveland Monsters2LXBoxScore
520Cleveland Monsters-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
728Cleveland Monsters-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
936Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Cleveland Monsters-
1144Cleveland Monsters-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1352Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Cleveland Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5020
Attendance3,8702,000
Attendance PCT96.75%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2935 - 97.83% 116,750$233,500$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,771,083$ 1,771,083$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 11 0$ 0$




Cleveland Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Cleveland Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Cleveland Monsters Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Cleveland Monsters Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Cleveland Monsters Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA