Login

Iowa Wild
GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 2 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 66.67%
GM : Tobias Eriksson | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #15 vs Rockford IceHogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Rockford IceHogs
0-1-0, 0pts
2
FINAL
3 Iowa Wild
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Rockford IceHogs
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 4
Iowa Wild
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-0-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
33.33%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Iowa Wild
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 6
Rockford IceHogs
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
50.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Iowa Wild
1-0-0, 2pts
Day 8
Rockford IceHogs
0-1-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
50.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Marat Khusnutdinov
2
Fabian ZetterlundAssists
Fabian Zetterlund
2
Points
Marat Khusnutdinov
2
Plus/Minus
Marat Khusnutdinov
2
Wins
Magnus Hellberg
1
Save Percentage
Magnus Hellberg
0.926

Team Stats
Goals For
3
3.00 GFG
Shots For
36
36.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
50.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
42.0%
Goals Against
2
2.00 GAA
Shots Against
27
27.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
66.7%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
30.4%
Team Info

General ManagerTobias Eriksson
CoachDean Evason
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainArtyom Anisimov
Assistant #1Brad Malone
Assistant #2Jon Merrill


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance3,000
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team20
Contract Limit50 / 60
Prospects24


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Artyom Anisimov (C)0X100.008275946274606068826171766782856391660351750,000$
2Nolan Patrick41X100.007544958377353578788760602561605784650251750,000$
3Fabian Zetterlund0XX100.007143938073658771367366622558586288650241750,000$
4Saku Maenalanen0XX100.008345936578577357365956782559606183630291800,000$
5Mason Shaw0XX100.008299556868598062526564762554546383630251750,000$
6Matthew Peca0XX100.007464967964707167817060655656566387630302953,125$
7Vasily Podkolzin0X100.007858938174629062395861592561616090620221925,000$
8Brad Malone (A)0XX100.008079816879687256736144694468695585620342762,500$
9Connor Dewar0XX100.008156836865588559656159772561626188620242800,000$
10Marat Khusnutdinov (R)0XX100.006245717764787462556664594944446559610212925,000$
11Mitchell Chaffee0X100.007674777075545362505071626747476190600251750,000$
12Will Bitten0XX100.006760846360798461785762595946466248570252762,500$
13Jon Merrill (A)0X100.006742857674678860255448792565665787640313850,000$
14Tobias Bjornfot0X100.007973927776748150253842664061615281610221894,167$
15Matthew Robertson (R)0X100.007977806680727851254641634047475282600222797,500$
16Dakota Mermis0X100.007071676771737953254840613958585090590292750,000$
17Joe Hicketts0X100.006563736763778355255341584051515271570271750,000$
18Daemon Hunt (R)0X100.007771926771596346253740613845445131550213828,333$
Scratches
1Lucas Edmonds (R)0XX100.007465956768727658505262615947475983590223861,667$
2Nick Swaney (R)0X100.007163906763697261505364626144446424580261750,000$
3Kyle Rau0XX100.006961886861646659755460615752536024570311750,000$
4Zach Jordan0X100.008180836780464745503846634444445324550271750,000$
5Brendan Warren0X100.007570886770495048604546614444445324540261750,000$
6Damien Giroux (R)0XX100.007062876062697453665546594444445624540231818,333$
7Ryan O'Rourke (R)0X100.007365916665697645253639593744445124540212894,167$
8Albert Johansson (R)0X100.006762796462657048253942574044445224530222820,000$
9Turner Ottenbreit0X100.007273716373555846253641593944445024530261750,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746484697064715748545364425353576359
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Magnus Hellberg (R)0100.00605856836554716266607549495892620322937,500$
2Remi Poirier (R)0100.005851647961595663595830444458885902231,045,833$
Scratches
1Jesper Wallstedt (R)0100.00554658845856546057563044445524560213925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058525982615660626158454646576859
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason60606060996050CAN601500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Marat KhusnutdinovIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW12022203250240.00%11818.151011110110000%020002.2000000100
2Fabian ZetterlundIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW1022000003030%01717.480111100000000%100002.2900000010
3Nolan PatrickIowa Wild (MIN)C1011100013020%01717.3700001011000053.33%1500001.1500000000
4Joe HickettsIowa Wild (MIN)D1011120124020%12222.070110100001000%001000.9100000000
5Dakota MermisIowa Wild (MIN)D1011000211110%12121.880000001101000%000000.9100000000
6Daemon HuntIowa Wild (MIN)D1011100113010%11818.900000000000000%001001.0600000001
7Artyom AnisimovIowa Wild (MIN)C11010550131533.33%01919.3300001000021062.96%2711001.0300001000
8Vasily PodkolzinIowa Wild (MIN)RW1000000214110%01313.330000000000000%00100000000000
9Jon MerrillIowa Wild (MIN)D1000000000000%32323.870000100002000%00000000000000
10Saku MaenalanenIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW1000000100010%01414.0000000000020033.33%32000000000000
11Tobias BjornfotIowa Wild (MIN)D100002210200000%11212.230000100000000%00000000011000
12Mason ShawIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW1000-11010311310%11414.95000000000000100.00%10000000011000
13Will BittenIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW1000000002010%11010.6200000000000071.43%70000000000000
14Matthew PecaIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW1000000001020%01212.9000000000000066.67%121000000000000
15Mitchell ChaffeeIowa Wild (MIN)RW1000000102000%01414.120000100000000%20000000000000
16Brad MaloneIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW1000000222000%01111.470000000001000%00000000000000
17Matthew RobertsonIowa Wild (MIN)D100001010001000%11818.730000000001000%00000000011000
18Connor DewarIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW1000000101100%11414.18000000000100100.00%10000000000000
Team Total or Average18369451351912367228.33%1229516.421232131231171059.42%6964000.6100034111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Magnus HellbergIowa Wild (MIN)11000.9262.00600022717000010000
Team Total or Average11000.9262.0060002271700010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Albert JohanssonIowa Wild (MIN)D222001-12-31Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm820,000$0$0$No820,000$--------No--------
Artyom AnisimovIowa Wild (MIN)C351988-12-31No198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Brad MaloneIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW341989-12-31No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brendan WarrenIowa Wild (MIN)LW261997-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Connor DewarIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW241999-12-31No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Daemon HuntIowa Wild (MIN)D212002-12-31Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm828,333$0$0$No828,333$828,333$-------NoNo-------
Dakota MermisIowa Wild (MIN)D291994-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo22024-02-13FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Damien GirouxIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW232000-12-31Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm818,333$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Fabian ZetterlundIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW241999-12-31No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jesper WallstedtIowa Wild (MIN)G212002-12-31Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Joe HickettsIowa Wild (MIN)D271996-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jon MerrillIowa Wild (MIN)D311992-12-31No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo32024-02-13FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Kyle RauIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW311992-12-31No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Lucas EdmondsIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW222001-12-31Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm861,667$0$0$No861,667$861,667$-------NoNo-------
Magnus HellbergIowa Wild (MIN)G321991-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22024-02-13FalseFalsePro & Farm937,500$0$0$No785,000$--------No--------Link
Marat KhusnutdinovIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW212002-12-31 15:13:06Yes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22024-04-29FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------No--------
Mason ShawIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW251998-12-31No181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew PecaIowa Wild (MIN)C/LW301993-12-31No182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm953,125$0$0$No953,125$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matthew RobertsonIowa Wild (MIN)D222001-12-31Yes202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm797,500$0$0$No797,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mitchell ChaffeeIowa Wild (MIN)RW251998-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Nick SwaneyIowa Wild (MIN)RW261997-12-31Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Nolan PatrickIowa Wild (MIN)C251998-12-31 05:24:29No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-01-18FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------
Remi PoirierIowa Wild (MIN)G222001-12-31Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm1,045,833$0$0$No1,045,833$1,045,833$-------NoNo-------Link
Ryan O'RourkeIowa Wild (MIN)D212002-12-31Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$--------No--------
Saku MaenalanenIowa Wild (MIN)LW/RW291994-12-31No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Tobias BjornfotIowa Wild (MIN)D222001-12-31No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Turner OttenbreitIowa Wild (MIN)D261997-12-31No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Vasily PodkolzinIowa Wild (MIN)RW222001-12-31 17:46:56No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Will BittenIowa Wild (MIN)C/RW251998-12-31No168 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Zach JordanIowa Wild (MIN)RW271996-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3025.67191 Lbs6 ft01.67820,021$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason ShawArtyom AnisimovFabian Zetterlund35113
2Marat KhusnutdinovNolan PatrickMitchell Chaffee27113
3Connor DewarMatthew PecaVasily Podkolzin23113
4Brad MaloneWill BittenSaku Maenalanen15221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotJon Merrill38140
2Matthew RobertsonDakota Mermis34140
3Joe HickettsDaemon Hunt28140
4Tobias BjornfotJon Merrill0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason ShawArtyom AnisimovFabian Zetterlund50005
2Marat KhusnutdinovNolan PatrickMitchell Chaffee50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe HickettsJon Merrill60014
2Matthew RobertsonTobias Bjornfot40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom AnisimovSaku Maenalanen60140
2Brad MaloneConnor Dewar40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotJon Merrill60050
2Matthew RobertsonDakota Mermis40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom Anisimov50050Tobias BjornfotJon Merrill60050
2Brad Malone50050Matthew RobertsonDakota Mermis40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artyom AnisimovFabian Zetterlund50131
2Nolan PatrickMason Shaw50131
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotJon Merrill50131
2Matthew RobertsonDakota Mermis50140
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mason ShawArtyom AnisimovFabian ZetterlundJon MerrillJoe Hicketts
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mason ShawArtyom AnisimovSaku MaenalanenJon MerrillTobias Bjornfot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Artyom Anisimov, Mason Shaw, Fabian ZetterlundArtyom Anisimov, Mason ShawArtyom Anisimov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jon Merrill, Tobias Bjornfot, Matthew RobertsonJon MerrillTobias Bjornfot, Jon Merrill
Penalty Shots
Fabian Zetterlund, Artyom Anisimov, Mason Shaw, Mitchell Chaffee, Marat Khusnutdinov
Goalie
#1 : Magnus Hellberg, #2 : Remi Poirier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rockford IceHogs11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900120036615150271251192150.00%3166.67%1172958.62%142166.67%101952.63%2213189199
Total11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900120036615150271251192150.00%3166.67%1172958.62%142166.67%101952.63%2213189199
_Since Last GM Reset11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900120036615150271251192150.00%3166.67%1172958.62%142166.67%101952.63%2213189199
_Vs Conference11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900120036615150271251192150.00%3166.67%1172958.62%142166.67%101952.63%2213189199

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W1369362712511900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000032
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2150.00%3166.67%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6151501200
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
172958.62%142166.67%101952.63%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2213189199


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
27Rockford IceHogs2Iowa Wild3WBoxScore
415Rockford IceHogs-Iowa Wild-
623Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-
831Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-
1039Rockford IceHogs-Iowa Wild-
1247Iowa Wild-Rockford IceHogs-
1455Rockford IceHogs-Iowa Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3520
Attendance2,0001,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 3000 - 100.00% 90,000$90,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,460,063$ 2,475,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 11 0$ 0$




Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Iowa Wild Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Iowa Wild Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Iowa Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA