Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Hartford Wolf Pack
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 10 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Erik Bosak | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #72 vs Charlotte Checkers

Game Center
Hartford Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
3
2 Belleville Senators
1-2-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record0-1-1
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-1
2.25Goals Per Game2.75
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
22.22%Power Play Percentage0.00%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage53.33%
Hamilton Hammers
1-3-0, 2pts
2
3 Hartford Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-3-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
2.25Goals Per Game2.25
2.25Goals Against Per Game2.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage22.22%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Charlotte Checkers
2-1-1, 5pts
Day 11
Hartford Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record1-1-0
1-0-1Away Record1-1-0
2-1-1Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.00Goals Per Game2.25
2.75Goals Against Per Game2.25
8.33%Power Play Percentage22.22%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Hartford Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Day 14
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins
3-0-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW3
1-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-0Away Record1-0-0
2-2-0Last 10 Games3-0-0
2.25Goals Per Game3.67
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.67
22.22%Power Play Percentage0.00%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage92.31%
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
3-2-0, 6pts
Day 16
Hartford Wolf Pack
2-2-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-2-0Away Record1-1-0
3-2-0Last 10 Games2-2-0
3.40Goals Per Game2.25
2.20Goals Against Per Game2.25
17.65%Power Play Percentage22.22%
87.50%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Team Leaders
Dylan RoobroeckGoals
Dylan Roobroeck
2
Nate DanielsonAssists
Nate Danielson
2
Dylan RoobroeckPoints
Dylan Roobroeck
3
Gabe KlassenPlus/Minus
Gabe Klassen
3
Drew CommessoWins
Drew Commesso
2
Drew CommessoSave Percentage
Drew Commesso
0.924

Team Stats
Goals For
9
2.25 GFG
Shots For
116
29.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.7%
Goals Against
10
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
131
32.75 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.8%%
2 GA
Defensive Zone Start
45.6%
Team Info

General ManagerErik Bosak
CoachPeter Laviolette
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,355
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team20
Contract Limit42 / 60
Prospects10


Team History

This Season2-2-0 (4PTS)
History135-122-37 (0.459%)
Playoff Appearances1
Playoff Record (W-L)1 - 4 (0.200%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nate Danielson0XX100.00653796717764677472746658524343054640213918,333$
2Avery Hayes0X100.00787492655864756545607561604545053610231830,000$
3Adam Sykora0X100.00786490656064856655636956534343053600211839,000$
4Gabe Klassen0X100.00633591625750846445606159564444052560221775,000$
5Matyas Sapovaliv0X100.00623595596350906275575956544444052550212803,334$
6Bennett Schimek0X100.00603391605650576042596050534545050540221775,000$
7Dylan Roobroeck0XX100.006656815759509057455758535143430545402121,062,500$
8Jacob Julien0X100.006033915560507055755554574943430515302131,170,833$
9Gabriel Szturc0X100.00613491575650845875565655514444050530222870,000$
10Josh Filmon0XX100.005932895456507056455354564944440505202121,047,916$
11Massimo Rizzo0X100.006034935457505856525452534846460515102411,156,250$
12Kevin Korchinski0X100.00695586617063815725594868465043052590211918,333$
13Hunter Skinner0X100.00715783576250845625525370484847052570241775,000$
14Damien Carfagna0X100.006335915859508756255353734845450505602321,125,000$
15David Gucciardi0X100.006956835659508053255249694545450505502321,115,625$
16Cole McWard0X100.00593391605550865725565362494646052540241775,000$
17Christoffer Sedoff0X100.00633593516050794725494570404646052540231870,000$
18Daniel Laatsch0X100.006236955165505446235039653746460515302321,121,875$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065439059615377584457566149454505256
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Drew Commesso0100.0069635376646769666281585045054650231925,000$
2Remi Poirier0100.0064705078626662616567505246052630241775,000$
Scratches
1Riley Mercer0100.00574942795853575557605048440485602131,108,333$
2Adam Gajan (R)0100.0055454078504746505356504844048520211775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006157467859585958596652504505159
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette50707050996050USA621500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dylan RoobroeckHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW421322043130415.38%07318.3020247000001040.00%1000000.8200000001
2Avery HayesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW421320099140914.29%19223.1000007000060028.57%700000.6500000100
3Nate DanielsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/RW412324037103810.00%09022.6200027000041051.22%8200000.6600000010
4Adam SykoraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW4213200891861311.11%08020.1901127000060158.82%1700000.7400000100
5Hunter SkinnerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4022220716170%26315.780003800005000%000000.6300000000
6Matyas SapovalivHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C402220001395120%07218.0701127000000055.67%9700000.5500000000
7Cole McWardHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4022100343110%46416.150000000000000%000000.6200000000
8Bennett SchimekHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW4011-520656310%06416.140000100000000%600000.3100000000
9Damien CarfagnaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4011-300145210%77719.430114700007000%000000.2600000000
10David GucciardiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4011-340716350%47518.790115700006000%000000.2700000000
11Gabe KlassenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW4011300237560%06115.3700007000070016.67%600000.3300000000
12Gabriel SzturcHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C4101-5002740325.00%06516.2800000000020048.28%5800000.3100000000
13Kevin KorchinskiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4011140553220%39323.250003800005000%000000.2200000000
14Josh FilmonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4011-500317020%16315.96000000000000100.00%300000.3100000000
15Christoffer SedoffHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D41011204120250.00%66416.200000000002000%000000.3100000001
16Daniel LaatschHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D4000-100361100%34010.180000000001000%00000000000000
17Jacob JulienHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C4000-100031000%0358.8700000000010056.41%390000000000000
18Massimo RizzoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C4000000001000%030.980000000000000%20000000000000
Team Total or Average7291726-5200678211632767.76%31118216.4324625800000602150.76%32700000.4400000212
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Drew CommessoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)42200.9242.5123900101310000040000
Team Total or Average42200.9242.512390010131000040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GajanHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G212004-12-31SVKYes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------NHL Link
Adam SykoraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW212004-12-31SVKNo179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoTrade2026-06-28NoNo12024-08-15FalseFalsePro & Farm839,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Avery HayesHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW232002-12-31USANo180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm830,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Bennett SchimekHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)RW222003-12-31USANo168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Christoffer SedoffHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232002-12-31FINNo189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cole McWardHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D242001-12-31USANo161 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-20FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Damien CarfagnaHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232002-12-31USANo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,000$0$0$No1,125,000$--------1,125,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Daniel LaatschHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232002-12-31USANo195 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,121,875$0$0$No1,121,875$--------1,121,875$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
David GucciardiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D232002-12-31CANNo180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,115,625$0$0$No1,115,625$--------1,115,625$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Drew CommessoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G232002-12-31USANo180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-03-06NoNo12025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dylan RoobroeckHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW212004-12-31CANNo157 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-09-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,062,500$0$0$No1,062,500$--------1,062,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gabe KlassenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW222003-12-31CANNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Gabriel SzturcHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C222003-12-31CZENo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$0$0$No870,000$--------870,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hunter SkinnerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D242001-12-31USANo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jacob JulienHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C212004-12-31CANNo170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,170,833$0$0$No1,170,833$1,170,833$-------1,170,833$1,170,833$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Josh FilmonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW212004-12-31CANNo160 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-09-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,047,916$0$0$No1,047,916$--------1,047,916$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kevin KorchinskiHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D212004-12-31CANNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-03-06NoNo12024-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Massimo RizzoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C242001-12-31CANNo174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-09-16FalseFalsePro & Farm1,156,250$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matyas SapovalivHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C212004-12-31CZENo190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoFree AgentNoNo22025-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm803,334$0$0$No803,334$--------803,334$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nate DanielsonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/RW212004-12-31CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-10-30NoNo32025-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$0$0$No918,333$918,333$-------918,333$918,333$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Remi PoirierHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G242001-12-31CANNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Riley MercerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G212004-12-31CANNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,108,333$0$0$No1,108,333$1,108,333$-------1,108,333$1,108,333$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2222.23181 Lbs6 ft11.59933,288$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabe KlassenNate DanielsonAvery Hayes30122
2Dylan RoobroeckMatyas SapovalivAdam Sykora27122
3Josh FilmonGabriel SzturcBennett Schimek23122
4Nate DanielsonJacob JulienAvery Hayes20122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin KorchinskiHunter Skinner30122
2Damien CarfagnaDavid Gucciardi27122
3Cole McWardChristoffer Sedoff23122
4Daniel LaatschKevin Korchinski20122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Gabe KlassenNate DanielsonAvery Hayes50122
2Dylan RoobroeckMatyas SapovalivAdam Sykora50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin KorchinskiHunter Skinner50122
2Damien CarfagnaDavid Gucciardi50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate DanielsonAvery Hayes50122
2Adam SykoraGabe Klassen50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin KorchinskiHunter Skinner50122
2Damien CarfagnaDavid Gucciardi50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate Danielson50122Kevin KorchinskiHunter Skinner50122
2Avery Hayes50122Damien CarfagnaDavid Gucciardi50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate DanielsonAvery Hayes50122
2Adam SykoraGabe Klassen50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin KorchinskiHunter Skinner50122
2Damien CarfagnaDavid Gucciardi50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabe KlassenNate DanielsonAvery HayesKevin KorchinskiHunter Skinner
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Gabe KlassenNate DanielsonAvery HayesKevin KorchinskiHunter Skinner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Massimo Rizzo, Bennett Schimek, Gabriel SzturcMassimo Rizzo, Bennett SchimekGabriel Szturc
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole McWard, Christoffer Sedoff, Daniel LaatschCole McWardChristoffer Sedoff, Daniel Laatsch
Penalty Shots
Nate Danielson, Avery Hayes, Adam Sykora, Gabe Klassen, Matyas Sapovaliv
Goalie
#1 : Drew Commesso, #2 : Remi Poirier
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nate Danielson, Avery Hayes, Adam Sykora, Gabe Klassen, Matyas Sapovaliv, Bennett Schimek, Gabriel Szturc, Dylan Roobroeck, Jacob Julien, Josh Filmon
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Kevin Korchinski, Hunter Skinner, Damien Carfagna, David Gucciardi, Cole McWard


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Belleville Senators11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690043203942383603278184125.00%30100.00%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526
2Hamilton Hammers11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369004320244238360338020200.00%000%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526
3Providence Bruins2020000036-31010000012-11010000024-200.000358004320534238360661612293133.33%6266.67%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526
Total42200000910-1211000004402110000056-140.5009172600432011642383601313120679222.22%9277.78%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526
_Since Last GM Reset42200000910-1211000004402110000056-140.5009172600432011642383601313120679222.22%9277.78%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526
_Vs Conference42200000910-1211000004402110000056-140.5009172600432011642383601313120679222.22%9277.78%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526
_Vs Division3120000068-21110000012-12010000056-120.33361117004320924238360982320477228.57%9277.78%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
44W29172611613131206700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4220000910
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000044
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000056
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
220000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9222.22%9277.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
42383604320
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
875996325526


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
215Hartford Wolf Pack2Providence Bruins4LBox score
422Providence Bruins2Hartford Wolf Pack1LBox score
740Hartford Wolf Pack3Belleville Senators2WBox score
854Hamilton Hammers2Hartford Wolf Pack3WBox score
1172Charlotte Checkers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1497Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
16110Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
18129Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack-
20142Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
21153Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
24173Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
25187Hartford Wolf Pack-Henderson Silver Knights-
27201Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
29215Toronto Marlies-Hartford Wolf Pack-
31234Henderson Silver Knights-Hartford Wolf Pack-
34253Hartford Wolf Pack-Utica Comets-
36265Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
40291Hamilton Hammers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
42302Hartford Wolf Pack-San Jose Barracuda-
44315Hartford Wolf Pack-San Diego Gulls-
46328Hartford Wolf Pack-Providence Bruins-
48340Abbotsford Canucks-Hartford Wolf Pack-
51360Hartford Wolf Pack-Manitoba Moose-
53370Grand Rapids Griffins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
55392Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
60421Utica Comets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
63441Hartford Wolf Pack-Milwaukee Admirals-
65453Hartford Wolf Pack-Rockford IceHogs-
66462Bakersfield Condors-Hartford Wolf Pack-
69486Syracuse Crunch-Hartford Wolf Pack-
71498Hartford Wolf Pack-Grand Rapids Griffins-
73513Hartford Wolf Pack-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
75526Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
79551Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack-
81567Hartford Wolf Pack-Iowa Wild-
83583Milwaukee Admirals-Hartford Wolf Pack-
85598Hartford Wolf Pack-Bakersfield Condors-
88616Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
90633Hartford Wolf Pack-Toronto Marlies-
92646Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolf Pack-
95667Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
97680Chicago Wolves-Hartford Wolf Pack-
102707Rochester Americans-Hartford Wolf Pack-
104721Hartford Wolf Pack-Texas Stars-
107741Cleveland Monsters-Hartford Wolf Pack-
109758Hartford Wolf Pack-Laval Rocket-
111773Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack-
113786Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-
115799Hartford Wolf Pack-Syracuse Crunch-
116811Tucson Roadrunners-Hartford Wolf Pack-
119827Hartford Wolf Pack-Charlotte Checkers-
120841Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
123864Hartford Wolf Pack-Calgary Wranglers-
125874Calgary Wranglers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
126886Hartford Wolf Pack-Abbotsford Canucks-
129901Hartford Wolf Pack-Colorado Eagles-
131912Texas Stars-Hartford Wolf Pack-
133930Hartford Wolf Pack-Ontario Reign-
135939San Diego Gulls-Hartford Wolf Pack-
138966San Jose Barracuda-Hartford Wolf Pack-
140977Hartford Wolf Pack-Hamilton Hammers-
142992Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
1441004Charlotte Checkers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1451011Hartford Wolf Pack-Tucson Roadrunners-
1481033Coachella Valley Firebirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1501049Hartford Wolf Pack-Chicago Wolves-
1521062Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
1541073Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1571095Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1601117Hartford Wolf Pack-Rochester Americans-
1631131Rockford IceHogs-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1671147Hartford Wolf Pack-Cleveland Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5020
Attendance2,8091,900
Attendance PCT70.23%95.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
34 2355 - 78.48% 89,225$178,450$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
134,379$ 2,053,232$ 2,053,232$ 500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 108,063$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,033,650$ 162 14,931$ 2,418,822$




Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Pierrick Dube216589315189228029555310.49%70432220.0113213448000710343.04%10.70518
2Arshdeep Bains1445859117-422620523546712.42%84314221.8214223629101415444.42%10.7439
3Tye Felhaber144415596-311317226636711.17%60283019.661124353010145356.38%00.68111
4Oliver Wahlstrom147415495-132852552174389.36%77278718.961718353600027439.41%20.68419
5Brennan Othmann11942468855122715737211.29%29231319.44914234000015132.50%00.7601

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Louis Domingue1446950250.9192.32861701233341122479620.64370
2Drew Commesso63302850.9062.6236148315816790010.76913
3Remi Poirier70293470.9162.5441602517620940110.7789
4Tyler Wall51222340.9052.582908241251311831300.68419
5Mareks Mitens31111330.9052.5616910272759491200.4449

Hartford Wolf Pack Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202276283601245179202-233814190102291100-93814170022388102-14731792774560628648291961465750728462070760174515101977839.59%1897261.90%3698135151.67%631127449.53%47699148.03%147972015287601598808
202372242805429163181-183613100221888880361118032117593-187516327343624305076151728415645642692030631109811111466343.15%1244166.94%1571118148.35%602129346.56%41887147.99%131057814667311609818
202472252209844188173153615110512293858361011047229588788188310498083174701818764457086698221507002751183963839.58%1063269.81%1639117354.48%699125755.61%45385652.92%134663315007151543792
202572283402512175187-12361218022028494-10361616003109193-269175312487145762533182961754963636220461729912151732816.18%1102081.82%0860211040.76%1037236443.87%479111143.11%163110811730557994493
202642200000910-1211000004402110000056-149172600432011642383601313120679222.22%9277.78%06512054.17%7314948.99%285848.28%875996325526
Total Regular Season296107122017191120714753-3914855590105514360371-111485263071466354382-2830971411891903322150253283457510198426902711233858527393437508662120933.66%53816768.96%52833593547.73%3042633748.00%1854388747.70%585530726321279858012939
Playoff
2024514000001017-72020000026-431200000811-321016260033311254744331175551461100.00%7357.14%0406858.82%5910357.28%376358.73%91451074810053
Total Playoff514000001017-72020000026-431200000811-321016260033311254744331175551461100.00%7357.14%0406858.82%5910357.28%376358.73%91451074810053

Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brennan Othmann5235-30341118.18%19018.08000000000050.00%01.1100
2Wyatt Bongiovanni5224-126101711.76%210721.57000000001057.85%00.7400
3Tye Felhaber5213-30315450.00%19418.88000000000159.46%00.6400
4Pierrick Dube5123-1278185.56%010821.68000000000042.86%00.5500
5Braden Schneider50220031340%69919.9000000000000%00.4000

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Louis Domingue51400.9033.4129900171751010000