Login

Hershey Bears
GP: 2 | W: 0 | L: 2
GF: 4 | GA: 7 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Hans Blomgren | Morale : 76 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #17 vs Belleville Senators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Belleville Senators
2-0-0, 4pts
4
FINAL
2 Hershey Bears
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
0-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-1
3.50Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Belleville Senators
2-0-0, 4pts
3
FINAL
2 Hershey Bears
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
0-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Home Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-1
3.50Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game3.50
50.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Hershey Bears
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 5
Belleville Senators
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record2-0-0
0-1-1Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
25.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Hershey Bears
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 7
Belleville Senators
2-0-0, 4pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record2-0-0
0-1-1Last 10 Games2-0-0
2.00Goals Per Game3.50
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.50
25.00%Power Play Percentage50.00%
50.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Belleville Senators
2-0-0, 4pts
Day 9
Hershey Bears
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
0-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-1-1
3.50Goals Per Game2.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
50.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage50.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Hendrix Lapierre
2
Egor SokolovAssists
Egor Sokolov
2
Points
Hendrix Lapierre
3
Plus/Minus
Hendrix Lapierre
0
Wins
Ryan Fanti
0
Save Percentage
Ryan Fanti
0.889

Team Stats
Goals For
4
2.00 GFG
Shots For
67
33.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
43.0%
Goals Against
7
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
63
31.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
50.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
33.3%
Team Info

General ManagerHans Blomgren
CoachSpencer Carbery
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainAdam Beckman
Assistant #1Egor Sokolov
Assistant #2Calle Rosen


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,798
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team18
Contract Limit42 / 60
Prospects17


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Egor Sokolov (R) (A)0XX100.008182747185848963506277716049486480670231818,333$
2Mackenzie MacEachern0XX100.007872877172656569506667675961616376640291750,000$
3Joel L'Esperance0XX100.008078797179717463785966646147476280630281750,000$
4Samuel Walker (R)0XX100.007366886969676866506068626647476381610242940,500$
5Brett Leason0X100.006743927383597858345561652558595980610242775,000$
6Adam Beckman (R) (C)0X100.007163907166788360505167606548486279600222894,167$
7Joe Snively0X100.006140996860636360566271612549496380590272800,000$
8Garrett Pilon0X100.007062856963717462756259585547475878590251750,000$
9Hendrix Lapierre (R)0X100.007065777768677060745563595847475882590213863,333$
10Danila Klimovich (R)0X100.007775767078768154504659615647475778590203886,667$
11Brian Pinho0X100.007364926765606059765955595447485779570281775,000$
12Nathan Burke (R)0XXX100.007472766672504957714961625845455929570251900,000$
13Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)0X100.007777817875697958254548882549495683640231925,000$
14Calle Rosen (A)0X100.006141957069697166255763762563646280630292800,000$
15Vincent Iorio (R)0X100.008277926880737950254639653847475181610214814,167$
16Jacob MacDonald0X100.007755886773596763254846677563635580610302762,500$
17Lawrence Pilut0X100.006241996467606859255049752554545678590281750,000$
18Michael Vukojevic (R)0X100.008279846982596343253040613947474880570222850,833$
Scratches
1Riley Sutter (R)0X100.007676776376657048504446614444445423550241764,167$
2Lucas Johansen0X100.007466916966646946253740603844445222550262762,500$
3John Parker-Jones (R)0XXXX100.007787556687444444453142614044444923550231900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736685697365705847515765475050586960
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ryan Fanti0100.00625556775763626259595551515280600242883,750$
2Zachary Fucale0100.00545164675455586158589545445681560281750,000$
Scratches
1Dylan Wells (R)0100.00484151724947505349493044444824500251900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055495772535557595555604746526255
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Spencer Carbery65715451995950CAN421500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Hendrix LapierreHershey Bears (WSH)C22130001273728.57%23316.7810112000020044.83%2910001.7900000001
2Egor SokolovHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW202203220117220%03115.8401101000010050.00%220001.2600202000
3Joel L'EsperanceHershey Bears (WSH)C/RW21120205191211.11%13417.40000020000000100.00%140001.1500000000
4Calle RosenHershey Bears (WSH)D2011000144210%34924.770000300002000%001000.4000000000
5Garrett PilonHershey Bears (WSH)C21010554451220.00%03819.2400003000020048.21%5613000.5200010000
6Mackenzie MacEachernHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW201101010507770%03417.3400023000000050.00%410000.5800110000
7Joe SnivelyHershey Bears (WSH)LW2000-100114050%02713.720000000000000%11300000000000
8Lawrence PilutHershey Bears (WSH)D2000055111020%13115.950000200002000%00200000001000
9Samuel WalkerHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW2000000115440%22412.150000000000000%00000000000000
10Jacob Bernard-DockerHershey Bears (WSH)D2000-100157000%34422.280000300002000%00100000000000
11Vincent IorioHershey Bears (WSH)D2000075450220%14221.100000000000000%00200000100000
12Adam BeckmanHershey Bears (WSH)LW2000075402170%12110.800000000000000%11000000001000
13Brian PinhoHershey Bears (WSH)C2000-120044140%12613.1000000000000052.38%210000000000000
14Jacob MacDonaldHershey Bears (WSH)D2000000333030%13316.990000200002000%01300000000000
15Danila KlimovichHershey Bears (WSH)C200001010110220%02010.1000000000000040.00%100100000011000
16Michael VukojevicHershey Bears (WSH)D2000-155130300%13819.220000000000000%00200001001000
17Brett LeasonHershey Bears (WSH)RW2000000312140%12914.5800000000000025.00%40100000000000
18Nathan BurkeHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW/RW2000-155220210%03316.8100003000020066.67%61200000100000
Team Total or Average364610-5907039396732555.97%1859616.561123300000180047.41%1351321000.3401536001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ryan FantiHershey Bears (WSH)20110.8893.501200076335000020000
Team Total or Average20110.8893.50120007633500020000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam BeckmanHershey Bears (WSH)LW222001-12-31Yes168 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brett LeasonHershey Bears (WSH)RW241999-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brian PinhoHershey Bears (WSH)C281995-12-31No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Calle RosenHershey Bears (WSH)D291994-12-31No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Danila KlimovichHershey Bears (WSH)C202003-12-31Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$0$0$No886,667$886,667$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Dylan WellsHershey Bears (WSH)G251998-12-31Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Egor SokolovHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW232000-12-31Yes215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm818,333$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Garrett PilonHershey Bears (WSH)C251998-12-31No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Hendrix LapierreHershey Bears (WSH)C212002-12-31Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$-------NoNo-------
Jacob Bernard-DockerHershey Bears (WSH)D232000-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jacob MacDonaldHershey Bears (WSH)D301993-12-31No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joe SnivelyHershey Bears (WSH)LW271996-12-31No165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joel L'EsperanceHershey Bears (WSH)C/RW281995-12-31No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
John Parker-JonesHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW/RW/D232000-12-31Yes229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Lawrence PilutHershey Bears (WSH)D281995-12-31No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Lucas JohansenHershey Bears (WSH)D261997-12-31 10:59:01No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm762,500$0$0$No762,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mackenzie MacEachernHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW291994-12-31No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Michael VukojevicHershey Bears (WSH)D222001-12-31Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm850,833$0$0$No850,833$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nathan BurkeHershey Bears (WSH)C/LW/RW251998-12-31Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Riley SutterHershey Bears (WSH)RW241999-12-31Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm764,167$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan FantiHershey Bears (WSH)G241999-12-31 17:57:17No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm883,750$0$0$No883,750$--------No--------
Samuel WalkerHershey Bears (WSH)LW/RW241999-12-31Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm940,500$0$0$No940,500$--------No--------Link
Vincent IorioHershey Bears (WSH)D212002-12-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm814,167$0$0$No814,167$814,167$814,167$------NoNoNo------
Zachary FucaleHershey Bears (WSH)G281995-12-31 14:22:07No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No------------------Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2424.96192 Lbs6 ft21.67823,580$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Egor SokolovGarrett PilonMackenzie MacEachern30014
2Joel L'EsperanceHendrix LapierreBrett Leason27014
3Joe SnivelyBrian PinhoNathan Burke23032
4Adam BeckmanDanila KlimovichSamuel Walker20032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerMichael Vukojevic35122
2Calle RosenVincent Iorio32122
3Jacob MacDonaldLawrence Pilut23122
4Calle RosenVincent Iorio10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mackenzie MacEachernGarrett PilonNathan Burke50122
2Joel L'EsperanceHendrix LapierreEgor Sokolov50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob Bernard-DockerCalle Rosen50122
2Jacob MacDonaldLawrence Pilut50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Garrett PilonNathan Burke50122
2Hendrix LapierreEgor Sokolov50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle RosenJacob Bernard-Docker50122
2Jacob MacDonaldLawrence Pilut50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mackenzie MacEachern50122Calle RosenJacob Bernard-Docker50122
2Egor Sokolov50122Jacob MacDonaldLawrence Pilut50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Garrett PilonNathan Burke50122
2Hendrix LapierreEgor Sokolov50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Calle RosenJacob Bernard-Docker50122
2Jacob MacDonaldLawrence Pilut50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mackenzie MacEachernGarrett PilonEgor SokolovCalle RosenJacob Bernard-Docker
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mackenzie MacEachernGarrett PilonEgor SokolovJacob MacDonaldJacob Bernard-Docker
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nathan Burke, Egor Sokolov, Joel L'EsperanceNathan Burke, Egor SokolovMackenzie MacEachern
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vincent Iorio, Calle Rosen, Jacob MacDonaldCalle RosenCalle Rosen, Vincent Iorio
Penalty Shots
Jacob MacDonald, Samuel Walker, Egor Sokolov, Nathan Burke, Mackenzie MacEachern
Goalie
#1 : Ryan Fanti, #2 : Zachary Fucale


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Belleville Senators2020000047-32020000047-30000000000000.0004610001120671920280631890394125.00%6350.00%0335856.90%174537.78%143243.75%472736173618
Total2020000047-32020000047-30000000000000.0004610001120671920280631890394125.00%6350.00%0335856.90%174537.78%143243.75%472736173618
_Since Last GM Reset2020000047-32020000047-30000000000000.0004610001120671920280631890394125.00%6350.00%0335856.90%174537.78%143243.75%472736173618
_Vs Conference2020000047-32020000047-30000000000000.0004610001120671920280631890394125.00%6350.00%0335856.90%174537.78%143243.75%472736173618
_Vs Division2000000047-32000000047-30000000000000.0004610001120671920280631890394125.00%6350.00%0335856.90%174537.78%143243.75%472736173618

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20OTL14610676318903900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4125.00%6350.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
19202801120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
335856.90%174537.78%143243.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
472736173618


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
11Belleville Senators4Hershey Bears2LBoxScore
39Belleville Senators3Hershey Bears2LXBoxScore
517Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
725Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
933Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears-
1141Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
1349Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price5020
Attendance3,5952,000
Attendance PCT89.88%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2798 - 93.25% 109,875$219,750$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,976,592$ 1,976,592$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 11 0$ 0$




Hershey Bears Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hershey Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Hershey Bears Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Hershey Bears Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hershey Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA