Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 1

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkNew York Islanders21010.8982.551410065929000020100
2Karel VejmelkaWashington Capitals11000.9601.00600012513000011001
3Matt MurrayWashington Capitals11000.8864.00600043514000011000
4Juuse SarosNashville Predators11000.9671.00600013017000010100
5Pyotr KochetkovCarolina Hurricanes21000.9571.33900024623100011001
6Darcy KuemperColorado Avalanche11000.9232.0060002266000010000
7Marc-Andre FleuryNew Jersey Devils21100.9122.501200055731000020000
8Carter HartToronto Maple Leafs11000.9761.00600014224000011100
9Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins21100.8972.551410065824000020000
10Ilya SamsonovMontreal Canadiens21100.9551.511190036735000020100